2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3031 | 0.62 | 2.00 | 51.5% | 462 | 7.5 | 373 | 40% | -180 | -2.8 | 46 | 95 | ||
| 3032 | 0.57 | 2.96 | 60.5% | 482 | 8.3 | 416 | 48% | -260 | -2.4 | 4 | 54 | ||
| 3033 | 0.54 | 2.36 | 62.6% | 173 | 1.0 | 236 | 44% | -112 | +1.4 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 3034 | 0.54 | 1.99 | 51.0% | 452 | 7.0 | 369 | 30% | -243 | -9.7 | 19 | 43 | ||
| 3035 | 0.52 | 2.50 | 66.0% | 515 | 8.8 | 404 | 24% | -327 | -2.4 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 3036 | 0.58 | 3.35 | 51.4% | 429 | 7.9 | 402 | 52% | -82 | -6.6 | 19 | 61 | ||
| 3037 | 0.55 | 3.01 | 66.5% | 476 | 8.0 | 392 | 38% | -444 | -11.0 | 10 | 47 | ||
| 3038 | 0.54 | 2.09 | 47.8% | 540 | 6.7 | 362 | 36% | -1,240 | -35.0 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 3039 | 0.48 | 1.97 | 50.7% | 572 | 7.0 | 382 | 45% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 3040 | 0.48 | 1.71 | 44.3% | 350 | 7.3 | 364 | 29% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 3041 | 0.48 | 2.57 | 62.8% | 623 | 7.2 | 402 | 42% | -251 | -9.7 | 10 | 31 | ||
| 3042 | 0.42 | 1.26 | 46.5% | 471 | 7.0 | 339 | 25% | -738 | -11.4 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 3043 | 0.57 | 3.30 | 58.2% | 559 | 7.3 | 382 | 48% | -492 | -11.8 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 3044 | 0.57 | 2.65 | 52.1% | 448 | 7.5 | 381 | 48% | -318 | -5.4 | 24 | 56 | ||
| 3045 | 0.52 | 3.26 | 52.6% | 438 | 6.9 | 371 | 38% | +95 | -3.5 | 25 | 39 | ||
| 3046 | 0.44 | 2.77 | 60.0% | 540 | 6.7 | 379 | 38% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 3047 | 0.53 | 1.33 | 63.2% | 445 | 7.8 | 356 | 7% | -660 | -10.1 | 17 | 42 | ||
| 3048 | 0.53 | 1.14 | 52.2% | 362 | 7.8 | 348 | 7% | -487 | -9.8 | 9 | 42 | ||
| 3049 | 0.50 | 1.68 | 63.0% | 262 | 5.0 | 310 | 26% | -643 | -15.4 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 3050 | 0.50 | 2.48 | 59.4% | 718 | 6.1 | 419 | 57% | -333 | -17.1 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 3051 | 0.38 | 1.25 | 58.8% | 447 | 7.7 | 381 | 5% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 3052 | 0.56 | 1.96 | 48.6% | 530 | 7.2 | 374 | 45% | -510 | -16.6 | 15 | 53 | ||
| 3053 | 0.56 | 4.69 | 62.5% | 453 | 7.9 | 396 | 55% | +52 | -6.5 | 12 | 53 | ||
| 3054 | 0.48 | 2.31 | 64.6% | 282 | 5.3 | 323 | 28% | -540 | -14.2 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 3055 | 0.28 | 1.26 | 40.5% | 393 | 5.6 | 327 | 25% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 3056 | 0.56 | 2.61 | 66.4% | 211 | 0.8 | 243 | 33% | -273 | -21.2 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 3057 | 0.53 | 3.00 | 52.4% | 351 | 7.2 | 359 | 60% | -594 | -15.2 | 12 | 43 | ||
| 3058 | 0.50 | 2.30 | 62.2% | 128 | 1.2 | 233 | 50% | -178 | +3.7 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 3059 | 0.50 | 2.31 | 56.2% | 409 | 6.3 | 329 | 47% | -490 | -14.9 | 12 | 36 | ||
| 3060 | 0.50 | 2.31 | 44.4% | 350 | 6.3 | 339 | 58% | -624 | -16.0 | 8 | 36 |
3031–3060 of 3143 players




















