2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | 0.90 | 3.79 | 68.5% | 348 | 5.7 | 346 | 57% | -27 | +0.7 | 16 | 70 | ||
| 902 | 0.79 | 3.81 | 67.2% | 507 | 8.4 | 399 | 57% | -120 | -3.7 | 11 | 70 | ||
| 903 | 0.84 | 3.51 | 65.3% | 605 | 8.6 | 419 | 57% | +99 | +3.6 | 16 | 63 | ||
| 904 | 0.90 | 4.16 | 82.3% | 171 | 1.2 | 247 | 57% | +296 | +4.4 | 1 | 63 | ||
| 905 | 0.69 | 3.87 | 71.8% | 211 | 4.9 | 308 | 57% | -404 | -9.5 | 3 | 63 | ||
| 906 | 0.66 | 2.99 | 56.1% | 375 | 7.8 | 383 | 57% | -70 | -1.3 | 7 | 63 | ||
| 907 | 0.99 | 4.46 | 82.0% | 684 | 9.6 | 463 | 57% | +303 | +0.7 | 8 | 63 | ||
| 908 | 0.72 | 5.12 | 74.3% | 444 | 8.1 | 385 | 57% | -154 | -3.7 | 4 | 63 | ||
| 909 | 0.69 | 2.87 | 65.0% | 150 | 1.0 | 237 | 57% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 910 | 0.60 | 4.03 | 61.3% | 504 | 7.6 | 384 | 57% | -56 | -8.8 | 16 | 49 | ||
| 911 | 0.68 | 4.38 | 66.9% | 613 | 8.2 | 431 | 57% | -161 | -0.8 | 12 | 42 | ||
| 912 | 0.81 | 3.08 | 68.5% | 180 | 1.3 | 250 | 57% | +225 | +6.2 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 913 | 0.70 | 3.16 | 54.8% | 487 | 7.8 | 407 | 57% | +413 | +5.6 | 23 | 35 | ||
| 914 | 0.50 | 2.48 | 59.4% | 718 | 6.1 | 419 | 57% | -333 | -17.1 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 915 | 0.66 | 3.42 | 53.7% | 488 | 7.5 | 377 | 57% | -96 | -0.6 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 916 | 0.67 | 2.35 | 54.0% | 741 | 7.0 | 442 | 57% | +838 | +15.7 | 35 | 35 | ||
| 917 | 0.89 | 4.81 | 72.9% | 402 | 5.9 | 369 | 57% | +1 | -1.2 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 918 | 0.80 | 3.42 | 69.2% | 172 | 0.9 | 242 | 57% | +128 | -4.6 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 919 | 0.76 | 3.80 | 70.6% | 162 | 1.0 | 241 | 57% | +99 | -3.6 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 920 | 0.70 | 5.16 | 68.4% | 447 | 7.6 | 387 | 57% | -61 | -4.4 | 9 | 28 | ||
| 921 | 0.71 | 4.42 | 61.9% | 542 | 8.3 | 422 | 57% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 922 | 0.73 | 6.41 | 66.3% | 525 | 8.8 | 433 | 57% | -5 | +0.1 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 923 | 0.79 | 3.89 | 71.1% | 322 | 5.2 | 347 | 57% | +304 | +0.2 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 924 | 0.59 | 3.16 | 66.1% | 154 | 0.9 | 227 | 57% | -71 | +1.0 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 925 | 0.50 | 2.75 | 56.0% | 156 | 1.0 | 237 | 57% | -381 | +4.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 926 | 0.73 | 4.10 | 63.3% | 597 | 8.8 | 434 | 57% | +145 | -5.9 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 927 | 0.61 | 2.17 | 46.7% | 547 | 7.6 | 394 | 57% | -467 | -11.2 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 928 | 0.75 | 6.20 | 68.1% | 528 | 8.1 | 401 | 57% | +132 | -0.4 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 929 | 0.70 | 3.35 | 57.0% | 632 | 7.8 | 419 | 57% | +19 | -0.6 | 42 | 114 | ||
| 930 | 0.74 | 3.42 | 65.7% | 357 | 5.2 | 344 | 57% | +92 | -3.8 | 10 | 72 |
901–930 of 3143 players























