2022 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
901For The Win Esports0.914.9667.3%4075.937969%+224+3.51075
902Area of Effect Ginger Turmeric0.693.0645.7%5717.540670%+327+6.41073
903Team Phantasma0.743.4265.7%3575.234457%+92-3.81072
904Team Aze0.872.6067.9%3025.533856%-63+3.21071
905Isurus0.913.6967.8%5618.843757%+236+1.81070
906Barça eSports0.884.3367.7%6189.344457%+114+7.21068
907Boca Juniors Gaming0.644.6163.2%5547.940957%+125+5.51067
908Illuminar Gaming0.724.7764.7%5928.443561%+128-1.41067
909The Agency0.735.3165.3%6278.642356%-133-2.51066
910Chiefs Esports Club0.955.4960.3%5409.042780%+241+7.11064
911paiN Gaming0.905.2968.3%4918.339659%+59-0.31061
912Tony Parker Adéquat Academy0.673.9568.9%6158.543652%-107-3.01061
913Isurus0.894.6565.4%4968.439352%-258-3.71060
914Gentlemen's Gaming0.682.6468.4%5668.642342%-24-0.71059
915IKISEQ Gaming0.703.5270.1%3465.234162%+43-1.51058
916KIT SC SmartWe0.763.3463.9%6548.943558%+529+14.81057
917DSYRE0.543.6963.6%5387.941355%-108-0.21056
918100 Thieves Academy0.924.2667.3%3585.835762%+306+2.51055
919Partizan Esports0.652.6468.0%3825.033040%-343-8.71055
920Team Oplon0.661.9754.1%4607.436032%-478-10.31053
921Wizards0.692.7864.3%3115.533655%+151+0.81053
922Burning Core0.892.9372.7%3155.934142%+190+2.41053
923Grypciocraft Esports0.702.5866.7%3496.034340%-19+5.61053
924Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition0.774.5760.8%5089.043363%-290-7.21052
925MAD Lions Madrid0.905.0971.2%6269.444650%+20+1.61052
926UniQ Esports Club0.702.9266.9%2091.225557%+140+4.11051
927WLGaming Esports0.663.6564.0%5388.141859%+147+1.41051
928Komil&Friends0.603.2362.6%4658.038345%-239-3.51051
929Method2Madness0.663.9569.0%5338.843052%+269+1.71050
930River Plate Gaming0.712.6367.2%3646.134938%+41+0.71048
901–930 of 3143 players