2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.82 | 4.37 | 64.6% | 339 | 5.7 | 351 | 58% | +4 | 0.0 | 17 | 50 | ||
| 482 | 0.71 | 4.19 | 61.0% | 531 | 7.4 | 382 | 53% | +44 | +1.7 | 17 | 49 | ||
| 483 | 0.74 | 3.22 | 69.1% | 615 | 8.2 | 398 | 46% | -140 | -1.8 | 17 | 48 | ||
| 484 | 0.74 | 2.46 | 61.9% | 513 | 7.8 | 392 | 38% | +252 | +3.0 | 17 | 45 | ||
| 485 | 0.53 | 1.33 | 63.2% | 445 | 7.8 | 356 | 7% | -660 | -10.1 | 17 | 42 | ||
| 486 | 0.78 | 2.77 | 72.0% | 618 | 7.8 | 388 | 31% | -187 | -6.4 | 17 | 42 | ||
| 487 | 0.74 | 2.37 | 58.8% | 432 | 7.8 | 389 | 36% | +208 | +6.3 | 17 | 42 | ||
| 488 | 0.95 | 4.13 | 64.3% | 433 | 7.4 | 411 | 71% | +718 | +17.3 | 17 | 42 | ||
| 489 | 0.60 | 2.65 | 64.7% | 489 | 7.7 | 380 | 38% | -445 | -4.1 | 17 | 37 | ||
| 490 | 0.65 | 2.44 | 62.3% | 530 | 8.3 | 409 | 42% | +127 | +7.8 | 17 | 36 | ||
| 491 | 0.91 | 4.77 | 56.7% | 556 | 8.5 | 419 | 60% | +715 | +17.8 | 17 | 35 | ||
| 492 | 0.67 | 3.47 | 55.8% | 514 | 7.8 | 378 | 49% | +2 | +4.1 | 17 | 35 | ||
| 493 | 0.66 | 2.82 | 62.9% | 629 | 7.9 | 410 | 50% | +227 | +3.2 | 17 | 34 | ||
| 494 | 0.65 | 2.52 | 46.8% | 442 | 7.2 | 371 | 52% | +274 | +6.7 | 17 | 31 | ||
| 495 | 0.75 | 4.08 | 47.9% | 571 | 7.4 | 407 | 90% | +467 | +15.2 | 17 | 20 | ||
| 496 | 0.86 | 3.66 | 57.8% | 744 | 8.3 | 450 | 68% | +27 | +0.4 | 16 | 131 | ||
| 497 | 1.13 | 5.97 | 69.9% | 293 | 5.9 | 350 | 61% | +51 | +1.5 | 16 | 123 | ||
| 498 | 1.11 | 4.99 | 67.8% | 631 | 9.5 | 448 | 63% | +84 | +1.8 | 16 | 102 | ||
| 499 | 0.85 | 4.58 | 71.3% | 442 | 5.7 | 367 | 69% | +11 | -3.6 | 16 | 90 | ||
| 500 | 0.71 | 2.73 | 65.2% | 522 | 9.2 | 444 | 26% | -388 | -2.2 | 16 | 89 | ||
| 501 | 0.77 | 3.25 | 66.3% | 279 | 5.3 | 327 | 41% | -92 | -2.7 | 16 | 88 | ||
| 502 | 0.72 | 2.08 | 59.1% | 595 | 8.5 | 402 | 29% | -113 | +1.6 | 16 | 80 | ||
| 503 | 0.92 | 3.69 | 70.9% | 463 | 5.8 | 363 | 60% | +122 | +2.2 | 16 | 75 | ||
| 504 | 1.17 | 6.11 | 71.9% | 598 | 8.8 | 425 | 60% | +354 | +9.1 | 16 | 73 | ||
| 505 | 0.90 | 3.79 | 68.5% | 348 | 5.7 | 346 | 57% | -27 | +0.7 | 16 | 70 | ||
| 506 | 0.82 | 4.15 | 55.7% | 441 | 7.0 | 368 | 62% | +286 | +0.8 | 16 | 68 | ||
| 507 | 1.09 | 3.92 | 76.1% | 448 | 6.3 | 405 | 62% | +617 | +4.4 | 16 | 68 | ||
| 508 | 0.90 | 4.06 | 66.6% | 448 | 6.6 | 391 | 52% | +259 | +10.3 | 16 | 67 | ||
| 509 | 0.50 | 2.97 | 54.3% | 594 | 7.2 | 379 | 53% | -349 | -5.9 | 16 | 66 | ||
| 510 | 0.84 | 3.51 | 65.3% | 605 | 8.6 | 419 | 57% | +99 | +3.6 | 16 | 63 |
481–510 of 3143 players
























