2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1741 | 0.75 | 4.54 | 64.5% | 553 | 8.6 | 406 | 60% | +114 | +5.9 | 45 | ||
| 1742 | 0.68 | 4.57 | 64.5% | 523 | 9.0 | 432 | 58% | +221 | -1.6 | 45 | ||
| 1743 | 0.78 | 4.60 | 64.5% | 448 | 6.1 | 386 | 55% | +376 | +4.9 | 40 | ||
| 1744 | 0.53 | 3.26 | 64.5% | 520 | 8.7 | 408 | 41% | -461 | -4.0 | 34 | ||
| 1745 | 0.58 | 2.81 | 64.5% | 645 | 8.4 | 431 | 30% | -242 | +6.3 | 23 | ||
| 1746 | 0.63 | 3.78 | 64.5% | 470 | 7.8 | 387 | 57% | -138 | -4.3 | 23 | ||
| 1747 | 0.57 | 5.50 | 64.5% | 419 | 7.4 | 384 | 76% | +251 | -3.7 | 21 | ||
| 1748 | 0.58 | 4.55 | 64.5% | 151 | 0.9 | 236 | 61% | -473 | -7.2 | 18 | ||
| 1749 | 0.60 | 2.29 | 64.5% | 194 | 0.8 | 245 | 47% | -418 | +1.1 | 17 | ||
| 1750 | 0.77 | 3.77 | 64.5% | 747 | 8.5 | 440 | 60% | +177 | +9.5 | 15 | ||
| 1751 | 0.86 | 4.08 | 64.4% | 520 | 7.9 | 393 | 53% | -168 | -6.1 | 137 | ||
| 1752 | 0.90 | 3.83 | 64.4% | 621 | 8.8 | 424 | 53% | +131 | +3.0 | 80 | ||
| 1753 | 0.78 | 4.48 | 64.4% | 532 | 9.4 | 448 | 53% | — | — | 75 | ||
| 1754 | 0.68 | 4.01 | 64.4% | 586 | 7.6 | 418 | 46% | +237 | +0.7 | 72 | ||
| 1755 | 0.73 | 2.98 | 64.4% | 370 | 5.8 | 353 | 56% | +161 | +4.6 | 61 | ||
| 1756 | 0.57 | 3.15 | 64.4% | 490 | 8.1 | 390 | 49% | -271 | -6.6 | 59 | ||
| 1757 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 64.4% | 658 | 8.8 | 439 | 56% | -31 | -3.9 | 59 | ||
| 1758 | 0.62 | 5.15 | 64.4% | 517 | 7.6 | 403 | 64% | +67 | -8.1 | 53 | ||
| 1759 | 0.83 | 3.09 | 64.4% | 243 | 5.2 | 322 | 53% | +465 | +10.5 | 47 | ||
| 1760 | 0.66 | 2.39 | 64.4% | 168 | 1.0 | 231 | 42% | +80 | +2.6 | 45 | ||
| 1761 | 0.65 | 4.85 | 64.4% | 546 | 7.7 | 398 | 85% | +114 | +0.6 | 40 | ||
| 1762 | 0.74 | 3.20 | 64.4% | 147 | 1.3 | 243 | 32% | -164 | -4.0 | 38 | ||
| 1763 | 0.67 | 3.49 | 64.4% | 666 | 8.7 | 460 | 53% | -160 | -5.1 | 34 | ||
| 1764 | 0.61 | 3.50 | 64.4% | 475 | 7.6 | 376 | 47% | -38 | -2.9 | 32 | ||
| 1765 | 0.59 | 2.55 | 64.4% | 288 | 5.4 | 331 | 34% | +22 | -7.9 | 32 | ||
| 1766 | 0.60 | 2.76 | 64.4% | 581 | 7.5 | 385 | 30% | -198 | -10.8 | 30 | ||
| 1767 | 0.58 | 3.36 | 64.4% | 522 | 7.6 | 415 | 55% | — | — | 29 | ||
| 1768 | 0.53 | 2.45 | 64.4% | 146 | 0.9 | 230 | 42% | -181 | -4.0 | 24 | ||
| 1769 | 0.64 | 2.29 | 64.4% | 396 | 5.6 | 350 | 35% | -283 | -1.2 | 23 | ||
| 1770 | 0.49 | 2.22 | 64.4% | 576 | 7.4 | 386 | 32% | -598 | -9.5 | 22 |
1741–1770 of 3143 players





















