2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.77 | 3.50 | 75.8% | 596 | 9.0 | 440 | 36% | +296 | +10.6 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 62 | 0.73 | 4.30 | 75.8% | 155 | 1.5 | 260 | 65% | +310 | +4.6 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 63 | 0.75 | 7.38 | 75.8% | 631 | 7.9 | 434 | 80% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 64 | 0.93 | 3.96 | 75.7% | 180 | 1.0 | 249 | 65% | +165 | +1.0 | 1 | 69 | ||
| 65 | 1.03 | 5.51 | 75.7% | 649 | 9.5 | 475 | 60% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 66 | 0.88 | 2.94 | 75.7% | 190 | 1.1 | 243 | 50% | -58 | +2.1 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 67 | 0.73 | 5.87 | 75.7% | 189 | 0.9 | 258 | 63% | -236 | +6.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 68 | 1.09 | 4.25 | 75.6% | 150 | 1.0 | 236 | 59% | +48 | -5.5 | 5 | 64 | ||
| 69 | 0.98 | 2.97 | 75.6% | 530 | 8.7 | 387 | 22% | — | — | — | 58 | ||
| 70 | 0.78 | 4.16 | 75.6% | 186 | 1.3 | 241 | 53% | +130 | +6.2 | 1 | 58 | ||
| 71 | 0.86 | 6.69 | 75.6% | 174 | 0.9 | 253 | 67% | +353 | -1.3 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 72 | 0.83 | 4.83 | 75.6% | 156 | 1.1 | 247 | 59% | +108 | -5.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 73 | 0.87 | 2.68 | 75.5% | 239 | 5.2 | 307 | 33% | -228 | -4.6 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 74 | 0.90 | 5.08 | 75.5% | 167 | 0.9 | 248 | 63% | -172 | -3.4 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 75 | 0.90 | 4.59 | 75.5% | 651 | 8.7 | 433 | 54% | +469 | +8.1 | 24 | 35 | ||
| 76 | 0.92 | 4.26 | 75.4% | 565 | 9.2 | 446 | 49% | -435 | -2.7 | 0 | 69 | ||
| 77 | 0.84 | 4.13 | 75.4% | 150 | 1.0 | 239 | 50% | -141 | -6.0 | 3 | 52 | ||
| 78 | 0.68 | 1.84 | 75.4% | 271 | 5.4 | 316 | 24% | -149 | -0.6 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 79 | 0.69 | 2.86 | 75.4% | 175 | 1.4 | 242 | 19% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 80 | 0.85 | 4.37 | 75.3% | 308 | 5.3 | 336 | 53% | -121 | -5.9 | 7 | 73 | ||
| 81 | 0.98 | 3.92 | 75.3% | 156 | 1.3 | 247 | 64% | +211 | +0.1 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 82 | 0.78 | 3.10 | 75.3% | 501 | 9.0 | 420 | 39% | -783 | -6.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 83 | 0.97 | 2.37 | 75.3% | 165 | 0.9 | 235 | 47% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 84 | 0.95 | 3.33 | 75.3% | 216 | 0.9 | 247 | 44% | +343 | -10.3 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 85 | 0.96 | 4.14 | 75.2% | 535 | 8.5 | 416 | 39% | — | — | — | 83 | ||
| 86 | 0.68 | 3.06 | 75.2% | 214 | 0.6 | 239 | 56% | -121 | -12.4 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 87 | 0.58 | 3.58 | 75.2% | 133 | 1.0 | 223 | 40% | -93 | -4.8 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 88 | 1.22 | 4.98 | 75.1% | 180 | 0.8 | 238 | 63% | +189 | -4.0 | 3 | 112 | ||
| 89 | 0.90 | 3.44 | 75.1% | 502 | 6.3 | 376 | 50% | +272 | +8.9 | 23 | 94 | ||
| 90 | 1.08 | 5.86 | 75.1% | 173 | 1.9 | 269 | 70% | +360 | +11.0 | 0 | 54 |
61–90 of 3143 players






















