2022 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
571NRAX Esports0.603.2870.6%2775.031828%-120-10.2118
572LNG Esports1.013.5370.5%2774.931953%———113
573Leviatan0.815.3170.5%1951.925972%+474+19.5483
574mCon LG UltraGear0.794.2370.5%1831.226060%+318+4.9157
575paiN Gaming Academy0.813.5370.5%1551.225175%+181+8.2453
576Case Esports0.845.0570.5%1621.325775%+271+2.0152
577Galatasaray Esports0.782.5070.5%1601.023453%-4+1.2147
578AYM Esports0.652.5770.5%1731.023230%-65+0.5243
579Goskilla0.704.1270.5%5679.043038%+249+7.6337
580INTZ0.751.8670.5%2625.230719%-346-6.6236
581Top Esports Challenger0.803.3170.5%2012.126561%———33
582Boavista FC0.703.0170.5%3415.534348%-45-8.7431
583Galakticos Academy0.734.6370.5%5159.344050%+441+5.2130
584Team Sampi0.643.7370.5%2805.132759%-460-5.4329
585Grand View University0.723.4270.5%4596.036941%———29
586Magna Esports0.593.5370.5%5787.739544%-241-17.1016
587EDward Gaming1.083.7570.4%1511.124361%-15+3.40119
588DWG KIA1.125.2370.4%5789.244261%+237-1.314117
589Berlin International Gaming0.914.9970.4%6239.246059%+176-1.71985
590Dusty0.954.5370.4%1761.124870%+12-1.2282
591ORDER0.902.9370.4%1591.123853%+21-1.1175
592RED Canids0.953.7670.4%1750.923757%-102-2.6575
593paiN Gaming0.933.5070.4%3105.634159%-6+0.5961
594Pertinax Esports0.643.5370.4%3472.130557%+190+11.0647
595TT willhaben0.925.6770.4%3486.137251%+12+4.0947
596Cienciano Esports0.712.6670.4%1321.123445%-101-8.0040
597Atletec0.652.8270.4%3105.232636%-37-0.1339
598SK Gaming0.912.7470.4%1580.922239%-23-1.5136
599Kwangdong Freecs Academy0.854.1170.4%3435.435253%-33-5.3634
600Hertha BSC eSport0.684.0070.4%4888.239340%-200-4.7730
571–600 of 3143 players