2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2701 | 0.60 | 2.51 | 71.9% | 579 | 8.0 | 405 | 15% | -16 | -7.9 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 2702 | 0.65 | 2.77 | 72.2% | 196 | 1.4 | 252 | 45% | -102 | +7.2 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 2703 | 0.88 | 2.94 | 75.7% | 190 | 1.1 | 243 | 50% | -58 | +2.1 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 2704 | 0.54 | 2.82 | 58.2% | 560 | 7.4 | 403 | 65% | +94 | +1.8 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 2705 | 0.55 | 4.17 | 60.8% | 580 | 8.2 | 428 | 65% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 2706 | 0.79 | 4.41 | 63.8% | 494 | 5.8 | 404 | 65% | +609 | +0.4 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 2707 | 0.63 | 4.39 | 51.9% | 596 | 7.2 | 394 | 90% | +354 | +1.7 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 2708 | 0.56 | 1.85 | 56.7% | 576 | 8.2 | 383 | 20% | -475 | -8.6 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 2709 | 0.75 | 3.96 | 61.6% | 799 | 7.9 | 449 | 60% | +35 | +7.5 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 2710 | 0.48 | 3.10 | 55.9% | 517 | 7.7 | 384 | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 2711 | 0.51 | 2.66 | 48.8% | 326 | 7.9 | 372 | 35% | -199 | -5.3 | 7 | 20 | ||
| 2712 | 0.78 | 3.54 | 63.5% | 528 | 9.1 | 413 | 45% | +55 | +2.4 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 2713 | 0.56 | 4.25 | 64.0% | 660 | 7.7 | 404 | 35% | -572 | -12.0 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 2714 | 0.74 | 2.91 | 62.7% | 658 | 8.6 | 409 | 50% | +409 | +4.7 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 2715 | 0.65 | 2.28 | 46.8% | 546 | 8.0 | 427 | 50% | +686 | +17.6 | 11 | 20 | ||
| 2716 | 0.51 | 2.23 | 43.8% | 391 | 6.7 | 341 | 50% | -449 | -10.2 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 2717 | 0.61 | 2.52 | 69.6% | 267 | 5.3 | 319 | 30% | -106 | -1.1 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 2718 | 0.53 | 2.22 | 60.7% | 322 | 5.0 | 322 | 40% | -631 | -15.5 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 2719 | 0.77 | 3.33 | 62.5% | 683 | 8.6 | 432 | 70% | +16 | +2.6 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 2720 | 0.56 | 2.94 | 79.4% | 193 | 1.7 | 238 | 30% | -99 | +5.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 2721 | 0.68 | 2.57 | 63.2% | 337 | 5.4 | 337 | 50% | -265 | +4.1 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 2722 | 0.79 | 3.53 | 65.2% | 373 | 5.5 | 358 | 42% | -410 | -4.3 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 2723 | 0.54 | 2.98 | 63.6% | 572 | 8.2 | 415 | 37% | -429 | +8.4 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 2724 | 0.54 | 1.49 | 74.3% | 249 | 2.8 | 267 | 11% | -767 | -21.4 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 2725 | 0.71 | 3.56 | 68.6% | 453 | 5.6 | 369 | 42% | +390 | +4.5 | 7 | 19 | ||
| 2726 | 0.67 | 3.57 | 66.2% | 400 | 7.2 | 359 | 58% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 2727 | 0.41 | 0.75 | 44.7% | 504 | 7.0 | 338 | 5% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 2728 | 0.50 | 1.82 | 40.0% | 549 | 6.6 | 364 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 2729 | 0.48 | 1.44 | 55.4% | 497 | 7.0 | 359 | 26% | -52 | -0.4 | 9 | 19 | ||
| 2730 | 0.54 | 2.33 | 66.3% | 482 | 7.2 | 365 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 |
2701–2730 of 3143 players












