2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1771 | 0.74 | 4.22 | 500 | 9.2 | 451 | 42% | +148 | +2.7 | 36 | ||
| 1772 | 0.75 | 4.20 | 663 | 8.2 | 410 | 67% | +84 | +3.7 | 36 | ||
| 1773 | 0.71 | 2.43 | 462 | 7.2 | 370 | 50% | — | — | 36 | ||
| 1774 | 0.65 | 1.88 | 443 | 7.2 | 363 | 42% | -156 | -7.9 | 36 | ||
| 1775 | 0.45 | 3.39 | 515 | 7.0 | 384 | 58% | -336 | -5.5 | 36 | ||
| 1776 | 0.69 | 3.92 | 269 | 5.6 | 340 | 39% | +7 | +0.1 | 36 | ||
| 1777 | 0.43 | 2.15 | 445 | 7.0 | 357 | 39% | -296 | -7.0 | 36 | ||
| 1778 | 0.74 | 2.39 | 553 | 8.8 | 400 | 36% | -108 | +3.9 | 36 | ||
| 1779 | 0.94 | 3.39 | 502 | 8.7 | 393 | 39% | -458 | -9.2 | 36 | ||
| 1780 | 0.81 | 3.27 | 592 | 8.9 | 427 | 39% | — | — | 36 | ||
| 1781 | 0.61 | 3.18 | 181 | 1.0 | 256 | 61% | +63 | +1.5 | 36 | ||
| 1782 | 0.90 | 2.00 | 122 | 1.5 | 226 | 28% | +9 | +5.9 | 36 | ||
| 1783 | 0.58 | 3.33 | 297 | 4.6 | 316 | 64% | -399 | -12.9 | 36 | ||
| 1784 | 0.52 | 1.12 | 124 | 1.1 | 219 | 11% | -440 | -3.7 | 36 | ||
| 1785 | 0.72 | 2.56 | 155 | 1.8 | 245 | 50% | +249 | +15.5 | 36 | ||
| 1786 | 0.67 | 3.25 | 245 | 1.2 | 265 | 46% | -170 | 0.0 | 35 | ||
| 1787 | 0.73 | 2.72 | 163 | 1.0 | 231 | 43% | -71 | -1.6 | 35 | ||
| 1788 | 0.82 | 2.48 | 253 | 1.2 | 262 | 60% | +147 | +0.4 | 35 | ||
| 1789 | 0.59 | 3.90 | 535 | 8.1 | 399 | 40% | -119 | -4.7 | 35 | ||
| 1790 | 0.75 | 3.06 | 211 | 2.4 | 261 | 43% | -102 | -0.3 | 35 | ||
| 1791 | 0.49 | 1.68 | 262 | 5.0 | 310 | 26% | -643 | -15.4 | 35 | ||
| 1792 | 0.54 | 4.15 | 509 | 7.4 | 394 | 37% | -201 | -9.0 | 35 | ||
| 1793 | 0.66 | 3.40 | 294 | 5.7 | 342 | 51% | +62 | -1.8 | 35 | ||
| 1794 | 0.48 | 2.21 | 426 | 7.7 | 375 | 34% | -543 | -5.3 | 35 | ||
| 1795 | 0.54 | 3.55 | 566 | 8.1 | 392 | 40% | -392 | -7.0 | 35 | ||
| 1796 | 0.82 | 2.76 | 162 | 1.0 | 239 | 54% | +8 | -4.0 | 35 | ||
| 1797 | 0.67 | 3.06 | 576 | 8.2 | 438 | 43% | +393 | +4.9 | 35 | ||
| 1798 | 0.68 | 3.16 | 487 | 7.8 | 407 | 57% | +413 | +5.6 | 35 | ||
| 1799 | 0.85 | 4.67 | 629 | 8.5 | 428 | 60% | +446 | +12.7 | 35 | ||
| 1800 | 0.49 | 2.48 | 718 | 6.1 | 419 | 57% | -333 | -17.1 | 35 |
1771–1800 of 3143 players























