2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1951 | 0.92 | 7.30 | 389 | 6.5 | 407 | 90% | +558 | +9.5 | 20 | ||
| 1952 | 0.43 | 2.41 | 389 | 7.8 | 376 | 22% | -708 | -13.3 | 18 | ||
| 1953 | 0.90 | 3.53 | 389 | 6.2 | 380 | 63% | +111 | -0.9 | 16 | ||
| 1954 | 1.21 | 3.98 | 388 | 6.0 | 374 | 67% | +440 | +9.9 | 121 | ||
| 1955 | 0.71 | 2.59 | 388 | 6.5 | 371 | 53% | +115 | +6.5 | 66 | ||
| 1956 | 0.62 | 4.80 | 388 | 6.0 | 397 | 72% | +401 | +3.9 | 54 | ||
| 1957 | 0.78 | 2.73 | 388 | 5.3 | 342 | 53% | -36 | -0.7 | 36 | ||
| 1958 | 0.68 | 3.35 | 388 | 8.5 | 390 | 35% | -74 | +0.2 | 34 | ||
| 1959 | 0.86 | 2.12 | 388 | 7.7 | 358 | 43% | -506 | -10.2 | 28 | ||
| 1960 | 0.70 | 3.35 | 388 | 4.7 | 339 | 43% | +31 | -4.9 | 21 | ||
| 1961 | 0.79 | 4.45 | 387 | 5.7 | 370 | 54% | +131 | -6.5 | 28 | ||
| 1962 | 0.58 | 1.48 | 387 | 6.6 | 359 | 33% | +605 | +26.1 | 21 | ||
| 1963 | 0.58 | 2.51 | 387 | 5.9 | 320 | 44% | -986 | -19.8 | 16 | ||
| 1964 | 0.93 | 4.59 | 386 | 6.1 | 364 | 54% | +288 | +8.3 | 72 | ||
| 1965 | 0.39 | 1.63 | 386 | 7.1 | 338 | 14% | -516 | -11.4 | 43 | ||
| 1966 | 0.62 | 2.63 | 386 | 5.4 | 362 | 53% | — | — | 19 | ||
| 1967 | 0.72 | 2.86 | 385 | 6.1 | 369 | 53% | +384 | +8.5 | 53 | ||
| 1968 | 0.77 | 3.13 | 385 | 6.3 | 350 | 37% | -26 | +1.8 | 38 | ||
| 1969 | 0.40 | 2.16 | 385 | 7.5 | 355 | 29% | -757 | -13.6 | 31 | ||
| 1970 | 0.72 | 3.84 | 385 | 6.0 | 372 | 55% | +254 | +7.3 | 22 | ||
| 1971 | 0.50 | 2.74 | 384 | 8.0 | 355 | 38% | -395 | -4.0 | 39 | ||
| 1972 | 0.75 | 2.30 | 384 | 7.7 | 378 | 53% | — | — | 36 | ||
| 1973 | 0.68 | 2.93 | 384 | 5.1 | 361 | 74% | -215 | -4.5 | 23 | ||
| 1974 | 0.85 | 5.48 | 383 | 6.4 | 367 | 70% | +94 | +2.9 | 60 | ||
| 1975 | 0.66 | 3.10 | 383 | 4.9 | 336 | 43% | -711 | -13.7 | 37 | ||
| 1976 | 0.95 | 5.01 | 383 | 6.0 | 382 | 62% | +316 | +3.2 | 34 | ||
| 1977 | 0.54 | 1.59 | 383 | 5.1 | 323 | 28% | -330 | +0.2 | 18 | ||
| 1978 | 1.01 | 5.43 | 382 | 5.9 | 382 | 80% | +444 | +3.9 | 64 | ||
| 1979 | 0.63 | 2.64 | 382 | 5.0 | 330 | 40% | -343 | -8.7 | 55 | ||
| 1980 | 0.72 | 2.49 | 382 | 5.6 | 353 | 31% | 0 | -5.9 | 42 |
1951–1980 of 3143 players

















