2022 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 871 | 0.74 | 5.52 | 68.3% | 543 | 8.5 | 434 | 72% | +331 | +4.6 | 4 | 58 | ||
| 872 | 0.57 | 3.23 | 63.4% | 543 | 7.7 | 373 | 42% | -264 | -4.5 | 9 | 45 | ||
| 873 | 0.60 | 2.34 | 67.2% | 543 | 7.7 | 397 | 21% | -850 | -19.6 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 874 | 0.63 | 3.44 | 67.0% | 543 | 7.9 | 378 | 42% | -89 | +1.2 | 9 | 31 | ||
| 875 | 0.71 | 2.51 | 62.9% | 543 | 8.3 | 393 | 21% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 876 | 0.81 | 4.13 | 58.3% | 543 | 8.9 | 441 | 61% | -302 | -4.6 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 877 | 0.65 | 2.50 | 55.8% | 543 | 7.2 | 368 | 50% | +190 | +10.4 | 8 | 20 | ||
| 878 | 0.92 | 3.21 | 65.2% | 542 | 8.7 | 413 | 53% | +58 | +5.1 | 37 | 75 | ||
| 879 | 0.78 | 6.82 | 58.3% | 542 | 8.2 | 416 | 75% | +358 | +7.0 | 29 | 71 | ||
| 880 | 0.89 | 3.39 | 51.8% | 542 | 8.2 | 398 | 54% | +73 | +6.4 | 24 | 65 | ||
| 881 | 0.54 | 3.06 | 66.8% | 542 | 7.6 | 393 | 43% | -130 | +2.9 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 882 | 0.72 | 4.46 | 66.6% | 542 | 8.4 | 410 | 39% | +186 | -1.6 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 883 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 55.7% | 542 | 7.0 | 384 | 42% | +172 | +0.2 | 24 | 31 | ||
| 884 | 0.59 | 2.20 | 50.1% | 542 | 7.4 | 387 | 32% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 885 | 0.71 | 4.42 | 61.9% | 542 | 8.3 | 422 | 57% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 886 | 1.14 | 5.20 | 67.3% | 541 | 9.7 | 465 | 74% | +405 | +7.2 | 24 | 144 | ||
| 887 | 1.05 | 5.33 | 68.6% | 541 | 8.6 | 406 | 56% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 888 | 0.75 | 4.45 | 62.0% | 541 | 8.1 | 408 | 77% | +455 | +10.0 | 22 | 65 | ||
| 889 | 1.04 | 6.89 | 69.6% | 541 | 8.7 | 412 | 61% | +432 | +7.8 | 17 | 64 | ||
| 890 | 0.72 | 4.52 | 62.2% | 541 | 7.7 | 391 | 67% | +84 | +4.1 | 17 | 54 | ||
| 891 | 0.95 | 2.76 | 67.7% | 541 | 9.1 | 422 | 28% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 892 | 0.79 | 3.90 | 66.4% | 541 | 8.4 | 413 | 51% | +377 | +8.1 | 22 | 53 | ||
| 893 | 0.73 | 2.49 | 62.0% | 541 | 9.9 | 450 | 29% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 894 | 0.75 | 4.61 | 61.0% | 541 | 8.3 | 404 | 67% | -50 | -2.7 | 12 | 48 | ||
| 895 | 0.81 | 2.56 | 57.2% | 541 | 8.1 | 381 | 52% | -44 | -5.0 | 14 | 46 | ||
| 896 | 0.86 | 3.03 | 53.1% | 541 | 8.0 | 409 | 54% | +558 | +12.7 | 33 | 39 | ||
| 897 | 0.67 | 5.51 | 63.3% | 541 | 7.9 | 383 | 71% | +51 | -1.8 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 898 | 0.72 | 3.40 | 55.8% | 541 | 8.0 | 410 | 53% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 899 | 1.04 | 4.98 | 64.9% | 540 | 8.3 | 405 | 68% | -336 | -13.1 | 2 | 137 | ||
| 900 | 0.62 | 3.01 | 58.2% | 540 | 7.7 | 397 | 58% | -491 | -10.3 | 25 | 79 |
871–900 of 3143 players



















