2022 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
61Pentanet.GGPGG1.014.9165.8%6888.743162%+300+4.82268
62GuasonesGSNS0.914.4171.3%6889.848370%+635+11.7863
63Bastards EsportsBE0.631.5046.5%6867.940934%-328+2.11944
64ERU YenilmezlerERU Yenilmezler0.733.5252.2%6868.749168%+1,111+25.71122
65Bay State CollegeBSC0.763.7264.5%6858.747256%-144+1.6668
66Webidoo GamingWBD0.744.6872.9%6857.942444%+389+8.41039
67Rascal JesterRJ0.994.4682.0%6849.646357%+303+0.7863
68ERKO EsportsERKO0.773.3362.5%6838.643270%+16+2.6220
69Braves UMABraves UMA0.742.8159.8%6838.044360%+319+5.61415
70SpiritualsSTS0.842.9052.6%6828.443877%+961+25.86361
71Away from NormalAFN0.705.3761.9%6828.144963%+397+0.9838
72Join The ForceJTF0.673.8967.5%6827.139960%+267-12.01130
73Team Liquid AcademyTL.A0.904.5168.2%6819.044870%+355+9.319115
74AS EsportsASE0.782.6165.1%6809.044229%-198-6.5517
75Aurelius EsportsAU0.844.8570.0%6798.744973%+269+6.6633
76Taco GamingTG0.763.0861.2%6777.941957%-85-0.62377
77Project SinnersPJS0.732.8266.4%6777.842353%-140-3.44757
78KIT SC WhiteKIT.W0.753.6358.4%6777.643888%+624+7.61517
79EDward GamingEDG1.235.7472.2%6769.445561%-67-7.50119
80GameWardGW0.933.2165.0%6758.541158%+74+2.22873
81Rebels GamingRBLS0.886.7279.9%6758.242059%-64-14.6244
82BK ROG EsportsBKR0.833.0272.0%6758.942947%+251+12.22143
83piratesportsARR0.723.9769.0%6758.442360%-283-4.81330
84exeedexeed0.643.9760.7%6757.741765%-92+3.0626
85EDG Youth TeamEDG.Y1.034.8269.7%6749.548869%———118
86Panathinaikos EsportsPAO0.884.4567.2%6748.142261%+367+8.32677
87Illinois State UniversityISU0.672.3761.1%6747.541650%-385-13.2472
88EGN EsportsEGN0.895.0967.9%6748.242165%+495+13.93468
89SINNERS EsportsSIN0.683.7769.1%6748.642744%-74+3.4862
90Team WE AcademyWE.A0.954.0171.4%6738.241552%———60
61–90 of 3143 players