2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2521 | 0.60 | 2.07 | 72.3% | 235 | 3.2 | 277 | 39% | -183 | -5.3 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 2522 | 0.56 | 1.69 | 59.7% | 392 | 7.5 | 374 | 29% | +260 | +6.3 | 15 | 28 | ||
| 2523 | 0.52 | 2.35 | 67.7% | 286 | 5.7 | 325 | 35% | -148 | -9.5 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 2524 | 0.52 | 2.51 | 68.1% | 170 | 1.0 | 226 | 35% | -125 | -7.6 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 2525 | 0.52 | 2.77 | 53.3% | 434 | 6.6 | 370 | 57% | -60 | -6.2 | 13 | 23 | ||
| 2526 | 0.51 | 2.35 | 65.2% | 350 | 5.1 | 325 | 27% | -264 | -3.7 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 2527 | 0.51 | 4.02 | 66.3% | 412 | 7.1 | 366 | 36% | -338 | -13.5 | 13 | 22 | ||
| 2528 | 0.51 | 3.36 | 70.5% | 388 | 7.6 | 378 | 55% | -330 | +0.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2529 | 0.44 | 2.61 | 60.6% | 282 | 5.7 | 309 | 12% | -267 | +3.2 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 2530 | 0.44 | 2.54 | 55.8% | 479 | 6.9 | 371 | 24% | -269 | -5.2 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 2531 | 0.68 | 3.83 | 61.9% | 560 | 7.8 | 416 | 61% | -7 | -6.4 | 34 | 83 | ||
| 2532 | 0.67 | 2.85 | 56.2% | 495 | 7.2 | 401 | 53% | +417 | +1.4 | 43 | 72 | ||
| 2533 | 0.61 | 3.70 | 64.4% | 287 | 2.9 | 301 | 64% | -45 | +5.2 | 8 | 39 | ||
| 2534 | 0.61 | 3.35 | 51.1% | 582 | 8.3 | 424 | 69% | +359 | +6.6 | 14 | 39 | ||
| 2535 | 0.61 | 2.97 | 55.4% | 451 | 6.8 | 385 | 64% | +190 | -2.9 | 34 | 39 | ||
| 2536 | 0.59 | 2.30 | 68.4% | 175 | 1.3 | 233 | 38% | +17 | +0.1 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 2537 | 0.59 | 3.42 | 62.7% | 437 | 8.1 | 394 | 41% | -121 | -0.9 | 9 | 34 | ||
| 2538 | 0.57 | 2.08 | 61.2% | 368 | 5.8 | 340 | 33% | -215 | -0.2 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 2539 | 0.57 | 2.50 | 68.2% | 339 | 5.4 | 335 | 23% | -135 | +1.3 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 2540 | 0.57 | 2.93 | 71.1% | 243 | 1.7 | 250 | 40% | +81 | +6.6 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 2541 | 0.57 | 2.52 | 60.3% | 513 | 6.4 | 370 | 43% | -247 | -5.9 | 21 | 30 | ||
| 2542 | 0.47 | 2.84 | 55.5% | 318 | 6.9 | 347 | 16% | -72 | -1.1 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 2543 | 0.42 | 1.66 | 52.9% | 440 | 7.0 | 349 | 25% | -222 | -8.4 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 2544 | 0.42 | 2.71 | 62.0% | 330 | 7.6 | 363 | 38% | -542 | -10.1 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 2545 | 0.65 | 2.43 | 68.5% | 151 | 1.2 | 230 | 47% | -175 | -5.0 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 2546 | 0.65 | 2.77 | 59.1% | 408 | 7.4 | 376 | 42% | +347 | +4.5 | 21 | 57 | ||
| 2547 | 0.64 | 3.09 | 72.4% | 222 | 1.2 | 255 | 57% | +33 | +2.4 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 2548 | 0.62 | 2.80 | 71.0% | 335 | 5.4 | 321 | 37% | -34 | -3.9 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 2549 | 0.55 | 2.15 | 53.0% | 428 | 7.1 | 355 | 33% | -66 | -2.0 | 13 | 27 | ||
| 2550 | 0.55 | 3.11 | 59.4% | 154 | 1.0 | 234 | 52% | -64 | -6.6 | 0 | 27 |
2521–2550 of 3159 players




















