2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1111 | 0.78 | 3.90 | 62.0% | 600 | 9.1 | 442 | 39% | -25 | +0.3 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 1112 | 0.77 | 2.08 | 69.5% | 350 | 6.3 | 343 | 25% | -7 | +2.1 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 1113 | 0.76 | 2.94 | 67.2% | 171 | 1.2 | 249 | 59% | +81 | -1.2 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 1114 | 0.80 | 6.62 | 72.3% | 351 | 5.9 | 363 | 63% | +275 | -5.2 | 10 | 59 | ||
| 1115 | 0.79 | 4.71 | 71.6% | 139 | 1.4 | 234 | 37% | +131 | +8.7 | 0 | 49 | ||
| 1116 | 0.78 | 2.77 | 63.1% | 133 | 1.2 | 235 | 52% | -98 | -0.2 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 1117 | 0.77 | 3.24 | 71.5% | 587 | 8.6 | 435 | 41% | +309 | +5.4 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 1118 | 0.77 | 2.97 | 66.8% | 499 | 8.9 | 403 | 30% | -228 | -0.4 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 1119 | 0.76 | 2.52 | 65.6% | 172 | 1.2 | 237 | 52% | +102 | -6.0 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 1120 | 0.71 | 1.71 | 56.4% | 148 | 1.6 | 230 | 29% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 1121 | 0.71 | 3.50 | 62.6% | 255 | 4.6 | 304 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 1122 | 0.80 | 4.07 | 66.8% | 213 | 1.2 | 253 | 65% | +254 | 0.0 | 5 | 60 | ||
| 1123 | 0.75 | 4.55 | 58.8% | 582 | 8.7 | 440 | 67% | +338 | +0.2 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 1124 | 0.75 | 4.42 | 54.2% | 405 | 7.5 | 379 | 57% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 1125 | 0.73 | 5.00 | 66.2% | 440 | 9.2 | 431 | 60% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 1126 | 0.72 | 3.69 | 68.2% | 661 | 8.0 | 429 | 61% | +531 | +9.3 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 1127 | 0.70 | 4.20 | 64.1% | 397 | 6.3 | 352 | 40% | -1,029 | -45.9 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 1128 | 0.70 | 2.70 | 63.7% | 424 | 8.6 | 380 | 35% | -47 | +3.2 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 1129 | 0.65 | 3.88 | 62.3% | 330 | 6.6 | 351 | 60% | +89 | +11.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 1130 | 0.81 | 3.42 | 56.1% | 491 | 7.6 | 398 | 67% | +213 | +3.0 | 44 | 78 | ||
| 1131 | 0.80 | 3.04 | 64.5% | 170 | 1.2 | 244 | 67% | +20 | +2.0 | 5 | 61 | ||
| 1132 | 0.79 | 2.76 | 55.5% | 522 | 8.3 | 416 | 55% | +536 | +12.5 | 21 | 51 | ||
| 1133 | 0.79 | 3.49 | 68.2% | 601 | 8.9 | 435 | 49% | +463 | +9.9 | 15 | 51 | ||
| 1134 | 0.78 | 5.19 | 68.0% | 346 | 6.0 | 358 | 57% | -132 | -1.9 | 4 | 44 | ||
| 1135 | 0.78 | 4.40 | 66.0% | 682 | 8.6 | 433 | 61% | +264 | +7.5 | 16 | 44 | ||
| 1136 | 0.77 | 5.55 | 71.9% | 383 | 6.6 | 384 | 63% | +434 | +9.8 | 9 | 38 | ||
| 1137 | 0.76 | 2.98 | 59.5% | 609 | 8.0 | 409 | 53% | +481 | +13.2 | 21 | 34 | ||
| 1138 | 0.76 | 2.89 | 72.7% | 352 | 6.0 | 342 | 21% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 1139 | 0.76 | 6.33 | 63.9% | 418 | 6.3 | 383 | 65% | +265 | +1.7 | 22 | 34 | ||
| 1140 | 0.76 | 1.66 | 60.8% | 353 | 7.1 | 328 | 9% | — | — | — | 34 |
1111–1140 of 3159 players























