2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 691 | 0.83 | 3.08 | 68.8% | 537 | 8.9 | 425 | 45% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 692 | 0.83 | 2.35 | 66.5% | 276 | 5.9 | 324 | 30% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 693 | 0.81 | 5.92 | 63.7% | 455 | 8.3 | 400 | 64% | -148 | -4.4 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 694 | 0.77 | 4.33 | 78.2% | 153 | 1.4 | 239 | 35% | -171 | -6.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 695 | 0.85 | 2.57 | 69.8% | 396 | 6.5 | 366 | 42% | -81 | +3.8 | 5 | 50 | ||
| 696 | 0.81 | 4.18 | 67.5% | 667 | 8.9 | 452 | 58% | +243 | +2.5 | 14 | 26 | ||
| 697 | 0.80 | 2.59 | 57.3% | 438 | 7.4 | 370 | 61% | +117 | +7.4 | 16 | 23 | ||
| 698 | 0.76 | 3.55 | 62.4% | 383 | 9.2 | 412 | 31% | -126 | -4.0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 699 | 0.75 | 3.32 | 65.1% | 558 | 8.6 | 424 | 47% | +43 | -6.0 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 700 | 0.87 | 3.50 | 58.8% | 475 | 7.4 | 393 | 71% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 701 | 0.86 | 5.32 | 68.6% | 486 | 8.5 | 393 | 55% | +221 | +2.0 | 12 | 67 | ||
| 702 | 0.84 | 2.15 | 68.6% | 177 | 1.1 | 223 | 29% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 703 | 0.82 | 3.02 | 65.2% | 161 | 1.2 | 232 | 53% | -111 | -0.2 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 704 | 0.86 | 3.27 | 70.9% | 492 | 6.2 | 389 | 56% | +131 | +7.2 | 19 | 70 | ||
| 705 | 0.86 | 3.42 | 59.1% | 361 | 7.7 | 368 | 59% | -278 | +0.3 | 15 | 69 | ||
| 706 | 0.85 | 5.63 | 65.6% | 647 | 8.2 | 435 | 74% | +175 | -2.6 | 13 | 53 | ||
| 707 | 0.85 | 2.57 | 67.3% | 526 | 8.1 | 389 | 38% | +186 | +3.1 | 15 | 53 | ||
| 708 | 0.84 | 3.56 | 73.5% | 373 | 5.8 | 348 | 58% | -150 | -2.6 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 709 | 0.83 | 3.42 | 72.6% | 133 | 1.2 | 234 | 47% | +4 | -5.0 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 710 | 0.83 | 3.04 | 65.8% | 481 | 8.2 | 403 | 36% | +180 | +7.8 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 711 | 0.81 | 7.19 | 61.8% | 565 | 8.6 | 435 | 74% | +627 | +12.4 | 12 | 27 | ||
| 712 | 0.80 | 3.52 | 66.9% | 300 | 5.7 | 333 | 63% | -2 | +1.7 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 713 | 0.77 | 2.78 | 69.1% | 179 | 0.9 | 237 | 50% | -205 | -13.1 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 714 | 0.77 | 3.43 | 57.0% | 500 | 7.2 | 378 | 56% | +16 | +0.3 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 715 | 0.86 | 3.06 | 69.2% | 136 | 1.2 | 232 | 58% | -32 | +3.7 | 0 | 73 | ||
| 716 | 0.84 | 3.08 | 67.6% | 139 | 1.2 | 229 | 52% | -23 | -0.5 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 717 | 0.83 | 2.59 | 66.8% | 141 | 1.2 | 228 | 38% | -37 | -0.8 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 718 | 0.76 | 4.59 | 58.1% | 622 | 9.0 | 454 | 65% | +643 | +17.5 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 719 | 0.76 | 3.26 | 72.9% | 209 | 0.9 | 241 | 53% | -61 | -5.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 720 | 0.76 | 3.63 | 50.8% | 473 | 7.7 | 399 | 47% | +695 | +8.4 | 5 | 17 |
691–720 of 3159 players























