2021 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
211Intrepid Fox GamingIF0.673.5958.2%6398.341569%+13+4.0229
212Team Liquid AcademyTL.A0.853.6761.4%5227.639269%+112-2.04174
213404 Multigaming e.V.4040.874.6066.5%6148.545669%+245-3.61561
214George Mason UniversityGMU0.485.4656.4%4147.138169%-383-12.1216
215InaequalisINAE0.793.8362.8%7147.741469%-161+0.91116
216Vikingekrig AcademyVIK.A0.634.7568.7%5178.241669%+15-2.2116
217George Mason UniversityGMU0.874.7870.0%5556.940869%+130+7.3816
218InaequalisINAE0.794.2772.8%1871.126169%-214-0.8016
219George Mason UniversityGMU0.814.3964.7%1821.324469%-146-9.1116
220Gaming Team KravařeGTK0.664.2763.5%2192.226969%+413+14.6335
221BifrostBFR0.784.7860.5%5818.543468%+592+11.09792
222EDG Youth TeamEDG.Y0.894.6369.7%3125.934868%———38
223Ion Squad AcademyION.A0.674.9254.6%5068.039768%+334+12.81119
224Royal Never Give UpRNG1.233.7767.5%1451.224668%+251+1.90139
225Galatasaray EsportsGS0.996.7670.4%5138.240468%+246+3.6860
226Galatasaray EsportsGS0.893.2562.2%1731.224368%+66-4.6360
227Galatasaray EsportsGS0.904.2570.6%3676.136568%+279+6.21660
228Furious GamingFG0.863.8269.0%4455.736768%+460+9.1641
229Galatasaray AcademyGS.A0.685.8567.6%4737.838568%+40+2.21244
230CrowCrowdCC0.996.3876.6%5078.643068%+107+12.4322
231Six Karma6K0.775.5472.5%5087.539968%+250-3.7447
232SuperMassive Blaze AcademySMB.A0.784.1070.2%1631.224568%+99+0.4247
233SuperMassive Blaze AcademySMB.A0.785.4068.0%5118.944568%+382-0.4847
234Esport EmpireEE0.847.7471.6%4266.640668%+750+10.6825
235Esport EmpireEE0.704.8567.6%1721.725568%+273+11.0125
236FuegoFUE0.686.4364.0%5467.740068%-9-10.0225
237Anorthosis Famagusta Esports AcademyANO.A0.482.8247.9%3917.038068%-207+0.81225
238Esport EmpireEE0.604.8367.2%5077.441568%+268-8.3425
239Esport EmpireEE0.643.2656.8%5046.537868%+654+7.32825
240Random 5R50.653.4562.3%1981.226368%+269+1.8253
211–240 of 3159 players