2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2251 | 0.58 | 2.46 | 60.6% | 557 | 7.8 | 374 | 41% | -301 | -5.8 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 2252 | 0.48 | 3.16 | 55.9% | 374 | 6.6 | 349 | 41% | -648 | -11.4 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 2253 | 0.65 | 2.88 | 61.0% | 465 | 8.4 | 377 | 41% | +102 | +11.0 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 2254 | 0.82 | 2.61 | 71.9% | 146 | 1.2 | 246 | 41% | +23 | +1.9 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 2255 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 68.4% | 269 | 6.3 | 340 | 41% | -127 | -4.7 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 2256 | 0.44 | 2.28 | 50.4% | 406 | 7.3 | 358 | 41% | -773 | -13.5 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 2257 | 0.57 | 3.93 | 76.2% | 408 | 5.8 | 345 | 41% | -227 | -4.0 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 2258 | 0.75 | 2.91 | 60.4% | 455 | 8.1 | 382 | 41% | -137 | +0.3 | 24 | 54 | ||
| 2259 | 0.49 | 3.42 | 64.1% | 459 | 7.1 | 379 | 41% | +162 | -5.0 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 2260 | 0.60 | 1.97 | 58.7% | 482 | 6.6 | 343 | 41% | -202 | -6.3 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 2261 | 0.87 | 3.65 | 66.1% | 507 | 8.4 | 410 | 41% | -78 | -2.3 | 21 | 59 | ||
| 2262 | 0.73 | 3.88 | 69.1% | 569 | 8.7 | 427 | 41% | +33 | +2.7 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 2263 | 0.85 | 2.58 | 64.2% | 401 | 7.7 | 373 | 41% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 2264 | 0.77 | 3.24 | 71.5% | 587 | 8.6 | 435 | 41% | +309 | +5.4 | 6 | 37 | ||
| 2265 | 0.85 | 3.01 | 68.0% | 128 | 1.2 | 230 | 41% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 2266 | 0.63 | 1.73 | 48.2% | 547 | 7.5 | 382 | 41% | +216 | +7.5 | 27 | 37 | ||
| 2267 | 0.64 | 2.71 | 68.7% | 395 | 6.3 | 351 | 40% | -2 | -0.1 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 2268 | 0.49 | 1.93 | 50.6% | 356 | 6.7 | 351 | 40% | -382 | -3.3 | 21 | 42 | ||
| 2269 | 0.59 | 2.22 | 61.6% | 152 | 1.3 | 234 | 40% | -242 | +2.7 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 2270 | 0.47 | 2.08 | 53.5% | 455 | 6.4 | 361 | 40% | -119 | -4.7 | 32 | 52 | ||
| 2271 | 0.89 | 2.91 | 72.3% | 219 | 1.3 | 245 | 40% | — | — | — | 57 | ||
| 2272 | 0.82 | 2.27 | 64.3% | 106 | 1.2 | 220 | 40% | -192 | -4.1 | 0 | 67 | ||
| 2273 | 0.53 | 2.06 | 52.8% | 624 | 7.5 | 401 | 40% | +3 | -2.0 | 57 | 45 | ||
| 2274 | 0.56 | 3.38 | 74.8% | 270 | 5.5 | 335 | 40% | -59 | -0.5 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 2275 | 0.72 | 3.17 | 71.0% | 338 | 6.3 | 350 | 40% | +98 | +6.0 | 4 | 40 | ||
| 2276 | 0.80 | 3.46 | 73.7% | 477 | 7.3 | 391 | 40% | +385 | +16.6 | 17 | 40 | ||
| 2277 | 0.72 | 3.20 | 63.0% | 469 | 8.8 | 397 | 40% | +105 | +1.5 | 8 | 40 | ||
| 2278 | 0.72 | 2.07 | 57.7% | 513 | 7.0 | 360 | 40% | +68 | -1.1 | 18 | 40 | ||
| 2279 | 0.59 | 3.46 | 66.7% | 511 | 7.1 | 393 | 40% | +200 | -6.9 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 2280 | 0.84 | 2.80 | 70.8% | 581 | 9.3 | 447 | 40% | — | — | — | 35 |
2251–2280 of 3159 players
























