2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1951 | 0.59 | 3.70 | 66.1% | 603 | 7.7 | 424 | 46% | +127 | +7.9 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 1952 | 0.71 | 2.50 | 62.4% | 200 | 1.1 | 244 | 46% | -139 | -5.5 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 1953 | 0.52 | 2.53 | 55.6% | 456 | 6.5 | 366 | 46% | -156 | -3.3 | 40 | 90 | ||
| 1954 | 0.95 | 3.67 | 66.9% | 542 | 9.8 | 448 | 45% | — | — | — | 99 | ||
| 1955 | 0.65 | 3.62 | 61.4% | 508 | 8.1 | 394 | 45% | -189 | -6.3 | 9 | 88 | ||
| 1956 | 0.73 | 2.86 | 67.6% | 144 | 1.4 | 233 | 45% | +55 | +3.4 | 2 | 88 | ||
| 1957 | 0.57 | 3.40 | 64.8% | 448 | 8.5 | 405 | 45% | -279 | -2.6 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 1958 | 0.67 | 2.15 | 57.3% | 407 | 6.8 | 348 | 45% | -16 | +2.9 | 10 | 55 | ||
| 1959 | 0.54 | 2.47 | 55.1% | 651 | 7.9 | 425 | 45% | +200 | +16.2 | 22 | 55 | ||
| 1960 | 0.91 | 2.71 | 61.4% | 410 | 7.8 | 374 | 45% | -349 | -5.5 | 16 | 55 | ||
| 1961 | 0.55 | 3.84 | 66.1% | 537 | 8.3 | 402 | 45% | -334 | -9.2 | 5 | 44 | ||
| 1962 | 0.80 | 4.75 | 63.3% | 498 | 9.5 | 427 | 45% | -70 | +2.8 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 1963 | 0.85 | 3.21 | 73.9% | 116 | 1.1 | 226 | 45% | +35 | -0.8 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 1964 | 0.80 | 3.08 | 68.8% | 537 | 8.9 | 425 | 45% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 1965 | 0.56 | 3.18 | 56.2% | 485 | 6.6 | 363 | 45% | -66 | -4.9 | 15 | 33 | ||
| 1966 | 0.45 | 2.94 | 56.5% | 433 | 7.5 | 371 | 45% | -31 | -5.6 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 1967 | 0.44 | 2.48 | 58.9% | 416 | 6.3 | 345 | 45% | -552 | -17.0 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 1968 | 0.63 | 2.43 | 66.5% | 182 | 1.1 | 241 | 45% | -244 | -6.1 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 1969 | 0.51 | 1.87 | 46.9% | 395 | 7.4 | 355 | 45% | +241 | +10.0 | 11 | 22 | ||
| 1970 | 0.54 | 2.67 | 63.1% | 207 | 1.3 | 258 | 45% | -195 | -11.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 1971 | 0.77 | 3.45 | 68.4% | 168 | 1.0 | 237 | 45% | -17 | +2.1 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 1972 | 0.44 | 2.45 | 51.7% | 381 | 6.3 | 337 | 45% | -503 | -5.9 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 1973 | 0.83 | 2.38 | 50.5% | 531 | 7.6 | 387 | 45% | +287 | +10.6 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 1974 | MOUMOUCHE GAMING | 0.65 | 3.64 | 62.6% | 544 | 6.6 | 405 | 45% | +222 | -0.7 | 13 | 22 | |
| 1975 | 0.72 | 2.62 | 63.3% | 477 | 7.0 | 381 | 45% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 1976 | 0.84 | 4.43 | 70.1% | 565 | 8.6 | 405 | 45% | +146 | +5.1 | 24 | 86 | ||
| 1977 | 0.71 | 3.01 | 61.6% | 309 | 5.8 | 345 | 45% | +31 | -0.2 | 9 | 75 | ||
| 1978 | 0.86 | 2.66 | 60.7% | 508 | 7.6 | 393 | 45% | +489 | +7.7 | 47 | 75 | ||
| 1979 | 0.85 | 2.40 | 62.0% | 163 | 1.3 | 239 | 45% | +7 | +2.7 | 2 | 75 | ||
| 1980 | 0.75 | 3.44 | 62.0% | 534 | 8.2 | 412 | 45% | -2 | -0.9 | 17 | 75 |
1951–1980 of 3159 players






















