2021 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
691London Esports0.634.0563.8%4507.639060%-43+0.62778
692WLGaming Esports0.824.3173.1%3976.137360%+323+5.11088
693100 Thieves Academy0.773.6667.1%1831.524860%+142+3.91103
694T11.043.5268.2%1511.524160%+240+5.92125
695mYinsanity0.792.8265.6%1491.123760%+17-1.6285
696Top Esports1.033.0656.1%4438.339560%———85
697Macko Esports0.833.1767.2%1941.224360%+12-2.8580
698G2 Arctic0.842.4656.4%5067.640260%+700+11.43970
699G2 Arctic0.793.7066.2%4988.540660%+142+6.82670
700G2 Arctic0.753.3562.0%5488.441860%+56-0.31470
701G2 Arctic0.814.0770.2%3755.935160%-9-3.3770
702INFINITY0.924.2063.6%5167.837560%-254-9.51760
703INFINITY1.125.9970.0%1681.624560%+162+4.0060
704INFINITY0.884.5066.6%2885.833860%-165-3.9760
705Janus Vipers0.723.9667.7%3105.934460%+183+1.9855
706Umbra Divinus Gaming0.674.1863.8%6327.341060%+77-9.61455
707Braves Rising0.783.7363.3%5267.639760%+341+9.53350
708God's Plan0.652.6453.3%4237.739560%+356+5.13445
709Polaris Gaming0.654.6366.5%4597.337860%-27-8.11845
710LDN UTD0.815.0673.7%4566.138660%+424-0.2440
711PSV Esports0.763.3156.5%5537.640660%+613+10.63840
712Movistar Optix0.734.1372.0%3535.733860%+94-2.1340
713Valiance0.653.6069.9%5138.743260%+203+3.0435
714GOEXANIMO0.693.3266.7%4586.037660%+282+3.61230
715Area of Effect Will's Kittens0.723.8868.5%5055.839860%+348-1.11730
716Rensga eSports0.922.8268.9%4145.936660%+168+4.6430
717Dark Tigers Academy0.644.1265.5%4667.537060%+30+0.71030
718Umbra Divinus Gaming0.723.9873.8%4115.635260%+160+4.1525
719Sheng Jie Gaming0.735.0066.2%4409.243160%———25
720OFFSET Esports0.774.2276.1%1740.923760%-6-3.7125
691–720 of 3159 players