2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1891 | 0.73 | 4.09 | 70.0% | 200 | 1.2 | 252 | 59% | +40 | +2.3 | 3 | 56 | ||
| 1892 | 0.69 | 3.41 | 67.2% | 307 | 5.7 | 338 | 52% | +23 | +0.3 | 3 | 56 | ||
| 1893 | 0.96 | 3.70 | 70.2% | 275 | 5.8 | 338 | 53% | -135 | +0.3 | 3 | 55 | ||
| 1894 | 0.82 | 2.75 | 69.3% | 489 | 9.0 | 403 | 28% | -280 | +0.6 | 3 | 54 | ||
| 1895 | 0.64 | 3.45 | 70.1% | 137 | 1.4 | 239 | 48% | +51 | +4.8 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 1896 | 0.65 | 3.76 | 63.1% | 194 | 1.9 | 266 | 66% | +319 | +9.0 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 1897 | 0.65 | 3.18 | 60.5% | 577 | 8.7 | 432 | 53% | +342 | +12.4 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 1898 | 0.89 | 5.89 | 70.2% | 566 | 8.5 | 424 | 63% | +552 | +8.6 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 1899 | 0.89 | 3.39 | 68.2% | 162 | 1.1 | 240 | 56% | +1 | -5.0 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 1900 | 0.67 | 3.93 | 69.7% | 301 | 5.7 | 340 | 57% | -231 | -5.1 | 3 | 46 | ||
| 1901 | 0.70 | 2.79 | 70.9% | 457 | 7.7 | 360 | 33% | -225 | -4.5 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 1902 | 0.94 | 4.66 | 74.5% | 324 | 6.3 | 350 | 58% | +59 | +1.7 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 1903 | 0.77 | 6.48 | 68.5% | 580 | 9.0 | 447 | 72% | +571 | +9.6 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 1904 | 0.69 | 3.91 | 72.7% | 421 | 8.0 | 367 | 33% | -318 | -7.1 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 1905 | 0.78 | 3.90 | 62.0% | 600 | 9.1 | 442 | 39% | -25 | +0.3 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 1906 | 0.73 | 2.66 | 67.2% | 418 | 7.8 | 368 | 37% | +50 | -4.0 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 1907 | 0.59 | 3.05 | 68.5% | 333 | 6.1 | 347 | 46% | +50 | +3.4 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 1908 | 0.72 | 2.89 | 67.3% | 177 | 1.3 | 248 | 39% | -189 | -4.6 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 1909 | 0.62 | 4.06 | 65.0% | 209 | 1.1 | 244 | 53% | +44 | -3.3 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 1910 | 0.73 | 4.13 | 72.0% | 353 | 5.7 | 338 | 60% | +94 | -2.1 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 1911 | 0.70 | 4.29 | 69.4% | 519 | 8.2 | 408 | 44% | -434 | -19.9 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 1912 | 0.58 | 3.43 | 68.1% | 279 | 2.5 | 286 | 51% | +20 | -5.5 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 1913 | 0.58 | 3.88 | 59.9% | 313 | 6.1 | 370 | 64% | +406 | +6.7 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 1914 | 0.62 | 3.29 | 74.1% | 314 | 5.8 | 335 | 37% | +6 | -0.3 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 1915 | 0.71 | 3.68 | 63.4% | 424 | 8.0 | 368 | 49% | -58 | -1.0 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1916 | 0.57 | 3.57 | 63.8% | 497 | 8.4 | 402 | 49% | -231 | +1.1 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1917 | 0.58 | 2.87 | 69.9% | 314 | 5.7 | 334 | 49% | -250 | -5.8 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1918 | 0.69 | 3.36 | 65.6% | 221 | 1.5 | 279 | 68% | +149 | +1.8 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 1919 | 0.77 | 2.08 | 69.5% | 350 | 6.3 | 343 | 25% | -7 | +2.1 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 1920 | 0.54 | 2.81 | 66.3% | 305 | 5.4 | 329 | 47% | -344 | -7.0 | 3 | 36 |
1891–1920 of 3159 players























