2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1831 | 0.71 | 4.05 | 64.1% | 467 | 6.1 | 387 | 73% | +235 | +4.1 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 1832 | 0.71 | 3.25 | 64.1% | 535 | 7.8 | 384 | 55% | -8 | -5.6 | 17 | 44 | ||
| 1833 | 0.57 | 2.79 | 64.1% | 384 | 6.0 | 353 | 54% | +104 | +0.7 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 1834 | 0.75 | 3.37 | 64.1% | 459 | 9.3 | 445 | 47% | +105 | +12.4 | 10 | 38 | ||
| 1835 | 0.80 | 3.78 | 64.1% | 561 | 9.4 | 484 | 57% | +160 | +3.0 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 1836 | 0.88 | 4.02 | 64.1% | 565 | 6.3 | 404 | 63% | +353 | +5.6 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 1837 | 0.57 | 4.17 | 64.1% | 522 | 6.7 | 386 | 52% | -116 | -28.3 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 1838 | 0.59 | 3.54 | 64.1% | 517 | 8.1 | 406 | 52% | -357 | -2.0 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 1839 | 0.49 | 3.42 | 64.1% | 459 | 7.1 | 379 | 41% | +162 | -5.0 | 3 | 27 | ||
| 1840 | 0.53 | 1.82 | 64.1% | 462 | 6.9 | 365 | 20% | -458 | -2.0 | 9 | 25 | ||
| 1841 | 0.67 | 3.49 | 64.1% | 629 | 8.2 | 411 | 43% | +167 | +1.3 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 1842 | 0.70 | 4.20 | 64.1% | 397 | 6.3 | 352 | 40% | -1,029 | -45.9 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 1843 | 0.86 | 3.10 | 64.1% | 200 | 1.0 | 245 | 70% | +120 | +4.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 1844 | 0.48 | 2.84 | 64.1% | 378 | 7.4 | 353 | 32% | -64 | -8.2 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 1845 | 0.57 | 3.18 | 64.1% | 458 | 8.1 | 392 | 50% | -525 | -7.2 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 1846 | 0.56 | 2.02 | 64.1% | 365 | 6.1 | 345 | 33% | -24 | +2.8 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 1847 | 0.48 | 1.48 | 64.1% | 113 | 1.1 | 215 | 13% | -262 | -11.3 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 1848 | 0.68 | 3.09 | 64.0% | 380 | 6.1 | 356 | 52% | -42 | +1.5 | 21 | 97 | ||
| 1849 | 0.65 | 3.19 | 64.0% | 547 | 8.5 | 431 | 54% | +203 | +4.8 | 13 | 71 | ||
| 1850 | 0.78 | 4.57 | 64.0% | 564 | 8.7 | 423 | 61% | -23 | -6.3 | 15 | 70 | ||
| 1851 | 0.71 | 3.44 | 64.0% | 474 | 9.2 | 439 | 42% | -208 | -2.3 | 11 | 67 | ||
| 1852 | 0.72 | 3.12 | 64.0% | 449 | 8.0 | 377 | 49% | +34 | +2.4 | 14 | 55 | ||
| 1853 | 0.47 | 2.71 | 64.0% | 480 | 6.3 | 353 | 51% | -189 | -10.4 | 25 | 47 | ||
| 1854 | 0.98 | 2.86 | 64.0% | 543 | 7.5 | 390 | 61% | +476 | +12.0 | 15 | 44 | ||
| 1855 | 0.69 | 3.21 | 64.0% | 447 | 7.6 | 386 | 57% | +73 | -4.1 | 19 | 44 | ||
| 1856 | 0.74 | 1.90 | 64.0% | 487 | 7.7 | 392 | 26% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 1857 | 0.81 | 3.48 | 64.0% | 528 | 9.6 | 445 | 52% | +182 | +8.9 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 1858 | 0.99 | 2.85 | 64.0% | 564 | 9.1 | 415 | 33% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 1859 | 0.68 | 4.59 | 64.0% | 505 | 8.7 | 409 | 47% | -82 | -2.0 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 1860 | 0.72 | 1.81 | 64.0% | 177 | 1.2 | 227 | 31% | +17 | -3.9 | 1 | 36 |
1831–1860 of 3159 players






















