2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 841 | 0.65 | 2.43 | 68.5% | 151 | 1.2 | 230 | 47% | -175 | -5.0 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 842 | 0.90 | 2.61 | 68.5% | 158 | 1.6 | 241 | 39% | +223 | +7.6 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 843 | 0.77 | 6.99 | 68.5% | 318 | 6.4 | 368 | 74% | +217 | +4.4 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 844 | 0.84 | 2.53 | 68.5% | 350 | 7.0 | 369 | 48% | +123 | +14.2 | 8 | 48 | ||
| 845 | 0.76 | 3.95 | 68.5% | 424 | 8.6 | 397 | 47% | -49 | -1.2 | 12 | 45 | ||
| 846 | 0.94 | 3.51 | 68.5% | 147 | 1.3 | 237 | 61% | -40 | +0.4 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 847 | 1.06 | 4.60 | 68.5% | 335 | 6.0 | 341 | 58% | +39 | -2.5 | 7 | 43 | ||
| 848 | 0.77 | 6.48 | 68.5% | 580 | 9.0 | 447 | 72% | +571 | +9.6 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 849 | 0.59 | 3.05 | 68.5% | 333 | 6.1 | 347 | 46% | +50 | +3.4 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 850 | 0.83 | 3.78 | 68.5% | 452 | 8.0 | 377 | 43% | +66 | +3.1 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 851 | 0.60 | 2.31 | 68.5% | 369 | 5.4 | 321 | 35% | -445 | -9.7 | 5 | 40 | ||
| 852 | 0.65 | 3.08 | 68.5% | 384 | 6.8 | 353 | 44% | -540 | -17.4 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 853 | 0.62 | 2.55 | 68.5% | 118 | 1.0 | 230 | 50% | +2 | -2.1 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 854 | 0.72 | 3.88 | 68.5% | 505 | 5.8 | 398 | 60% | +348 | -1.1 | 17 | 30 | ||
| 855 | 0.77 | 3.59 | 68.5% | 376 | 6.1 | 355 | 53% | +46 | +2.4 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 856 | 0.58 | 2.81 | 68.5% | 418 | 7.2 | 363 | 40% | +18 | -4.2 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 857 | 0.76 | 2.86 | 68.5% | 127 | 1.2 | 223 | 38% | -178 | +0.2 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 858 | 0.59 | 3.74 | 68.5% | 318 | 5.9 | 349 | 59% | -345 | -2.8 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 859 | 0.63 | 1.90 | 68.5% | 150 | 1.2 | 225 | 27% | -85 | +1.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 860 | 0.87 | 4.45 | 68.5% | 184 | 1.5 | 242 | 67% | +110 | +7.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 861 | 0.49 | 2.13 | 68.5% | 312 | 6.2 | 340 | 20% | -235 | +1.8 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 862 | 1.16 | 5.01 | 68.4% | 389 | 6.6 | 368 | 75% | +250 | +8.3 | 21 | 155 | ||
| 863 | 0.88 | 2.99 | 68.4% | 152 | 1.3 | 242 | 55% | — | — | — | 107 | ||
| 864 | 0.77 | 4.22 | 68.4% | 656 | 8.4 | 431 | 53% | +393 | +6.9 | 10 | 80 | ||
| 865 | 0.91 | 4.33 | 68.4% | 368 | 6.4 | 366 | 60% | +274 | +6.9 | 14 | 73 | ||
| 866 | 0.93 | 3.59 | 68.4% | 344 | 6.1 | 347 | 59% | -99 | +2.2 | 9 | 69 | ||
| 867 | 0.78 | 3.33 | 68.4% | 177 | 1.3 | 250 | 57% | +41 | -0.6 | 0 | 68 | ||
| 868 | 0.80 | 4.64 | 68.4% | 473 | 7.4 | 374 | 55% | +503 | +9.0 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 869 | 0.86 | 4.47 | 68.4% | 377 | 5.7 | 355 | 72% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 870 | 0.63 | 2.83 | 68.4% | 380 | 5.9 | 346 | 44% | -126 | -1.9 | 6 | 41 |
841–870 of 3159 players





















