2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.51 | 3.36 | 70.5% | 388 | 7.6 | 378 | 55% | -330 | +0.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 482 | 0.74 | 4.70 | 70.5% | 465 | 9.2 | 446 | 55% | +353 | +5.2 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 483 | 0.63 | 2.74 | 70.5% | 315 | 5.7 | 316 | 38% | -155 | +2.1 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 484 | 0.45 | 2.52 | 70.5% | 387 | 7.2 | 380 | 25% | -394 | -24.6 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 485 | 0.77 | 2.20 | 70.4% | 228 | 1.8 | 247 | 24% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 486 | 1.07 | 4.44 | 70.4% | 549 | 8.5 | 425 | 61% | +442 | -0.7 | 2 | 88 | ||
| 487 | 0.82 | 3.57 | 70.4% | 430 | 6.3 | 368 | 59% | +37 | +3.8 | 27 | 85 | ||
| 488 | 0.99 | 6.76 | 70.4% | 513 | 8.2 | 404 | 68% | +246 | +3.6 | 8 | 60 | ||
| 489 | 0.86 | 2.33 | 70.4% | 150 | 1.1 | 234 | 43% | — | — | — | 60 | ||
| 490 | 0.77 | 3.53 | 70.4% | 316 | 5.7 | 341 | 53% | +178 | -3.0 | 12 | 57 | ||
| 491 | 0.77 | 3.99 | 70.4% | 289 | 5.4 | 331 | 47% | -92 | -7.5 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 492 | 0.81 | 4.94 | 70.4% | 333 | 6.0 | 359 | 58% | +159 | +2.5 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 493 | 0.88 | 2.28 | 70.4% | 507 | 8.2 | 382 | 28% | +223 | +1.7 | 9 | 54 | ||
| 494 | 0.66 | 2.70 | 70.4% | 444 | 5.5 | 346 | 51% | +281 | +7.9 | 6 | 53 | ||
| 495 | 0.77 | 2.61 | 70.4% | 386 | 6.7 | 370 | 44% | +549 | +17.3 | 10 | 52 | ||
| 496 | 0.74 | 2.89 | 70.4% | 353 | 6.2 | 353 | 43% | +213 | +5.1 | 1 | 47 | ||
| 497 | 0.76 | 3.88 | 70.4% | 213 | 1.2 | 258 | 65% | +133 | -1.6 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 498 | 0.79 | 4.48 | 70.4% | 133 | 1.4 | 240 | 61% | -66 | -7.7 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 499 | 0.58 | 3.13 | 70.4% | 360 | 7.3 | 365 | 40% | -555 | -13.9 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 500 | 0.73 | 3.38 | 70.4% | 152 | 1.4 | 238 | 62% | -55 | -1.1 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 501 | 0.68 | 3.60 | 70.4% | 149 | 1.1 | 242 | 58% | +6 | -1.5 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 502 | 0.80 | 4.00 | 70.4% | 314 | 5.2 | 328 | 62% | -196 | -7.1 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 503 | 0.55 | 2.71 | 70.4% | 324 | 5.7 | 321 | 42% | -451 | -3.5 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 504 | 0.85 | 3.71 | 70.4% | 160 | 1.0 | 235 | 57% | +57 | -9.9 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 505 | 0.89 | 2.78 | 70.4% | 139 | 1.2 | 233 | 50% | +192 | +1.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 506 | 0.87 | 4.85 | 70.3% | 379 | 6.1 | 379 | 67% | +431 | +7.0 | 18 | 75 | ||
| 507 | 0.85 | 3.99 | 70.3% | 438 | 7.1 | 400 | 56% | +537 | +15.4 | 31 | 72 | ||
| 508 | 0.79 | 3.71 | 70.3% | 502 | 8.2 | 384 | 49% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 509 | 0.78 | 3.29 | 70.3% | 137 | 1.4 | 236 | 52% | +40 | +5.2 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 510 | 0.74 | 2.41 | 70.3% | 135 | 1.2 | 234 | 50% | -70 | -1.0 | 0 | 48 |
481–510 of 3159 players






















