2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2521 | 0.60 | 2.46 | 73.2% | 380 | 5.4 | 331 | 41% | -224 | -1.1 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 2522 | 0.51 | 2.46 | 56.5% | 433 | 7.4 | 371 | 38% | -44 | +5.5 | 24 | 39 | ||
| 2523 | 0.70 | 2.46 | 65.9% | 618 | 8.8 | 412 | 24% | +184 | +10.3 | 13 | 29 | ||
| 2524 | 0.64 | 2.46 | 69.6% | 326 | 5.5 | 326 | 25% | -397 | -8.7 | 5 | 28 | ||
| 2525 | 0.51 | 2.46 | 70.2% | 136 | 1.1 | 227 | 52% | +9 | +1.3 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 2526 | 0.64 | 2.46 | 66.5% | 336 | 7.4 | 346 | 22% | -341 | -2.0 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 2527 | 0.58 | 2.46 | 60.6% | 557 | 7.8 | 374 | 41% | -301 | -5.8 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 2528 | 0.49 | 2.46 | 50.5% | 414 | 6.7 | 341 | 38% | -812 | -15.1 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 2529 | 0.62 | 2.46 | 67.8% | 184 | 1.1 | 230 | 31% | -460 | -19.4 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 2530 | 0.58 | 2.45 | 53.0% | 491 | 6.5 | 357 | 43% | -433 | -6.8 | 44 | 110 | ||
| 2531 | 0.53 | 2.45 | 54.0% | 466 | 6.7 | 357 | 51% | -240 | -4.6 | 39 | 83 | ||
| 2532 | 0.71 | 2.45 | 64.7% | 171 | 1.3 | 239 | 48% | -85 | +1.4 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 2533 | 0.56 | 2.45 | 61.6% | 440 | 6.9 | 363 | 38% | -199 | -4.6 | 11 | 34 | ||
| 2534 | 0.46 | 2.45 | 51.7% | 381 | 6.3 | 337 | 45% | -503 | -5.9 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 2535 | 0.58 | 2.45 | 48.5% | 555 | 7.2 | 388 | 47% | -115 | -2.1 | 19 | 19 | ||
| 2536 | 0.67 | 2.45 | 77.3% | 329 | 5.9 | 339 | 35% | +191 | -5.0 | 3 | 17 | ||
| 2537 | 0.74 | 2.44 | 70.5% | 441 | 6.4 | 355 | 35% | — | — | — | 94 | ||
| 2538 | 0.65 | 2.44 | 64.3% | 316 | 5.4 | 341 | 34% | -151 | +2.1 | 16 | 50 | ||
| 2539 | 0.45 | 2.44 | 52.9% | 463 | 6.7 | 344 | 45% | -375 | -1.6 | 12 | 42 | ||
| 2540 | 0.80 | 2.44 | 62.8% | 146 | 1.1 | 230 | 50% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 2541 | 0.63 | 2.44 | 56.4% | 356 | 7.9 | 387 | 50% | +268 | +6.4 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 2542 | 0.53 | 2.44 | 54.5% | 464 | 6.6 | 342 | 57% | -714 | -5.1 | 17 | 28 | ||
| 2543 | 0.53 | 2.44 | 59.5% | 160 | 1.1 | 238 | 54% | -33 | -1.4 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 2544 | 0.74 | 2.44 | 67.2% | 147 | 1.2 | 229 | 33% | +70 | +1.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 2545 | 0.65 | 2.44 | 61.1% | 148 | 1.5 | 233 | 42% | +47 | +8.4 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 2546 | 0.54 | 2.44 | 64.6% | 442 | 6.3 | 354 | 50% | -191 | +2.0 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 2547 | 1.03 | 2.43 | 73.7% | 393 | 6.9 | 358 | 33% | -96 | +1.9 | 12 | 98 | ||
| 2548 | 0.79 | 2.43 | 64.3% | 133 | 1.2 | 230 | 51% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 2549 | 0.65 | 2.43 | 68.5% | 151 | 1.2 | 230 | 47% | -175 | -5.0 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 2550 | 0.54 | 2.43 | 63.0% | 335 | 6.4 | 332 | 48% | -312 | -11.4 | 6 | 40 |
2521–2550 of 3159 players

















