2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1261 | 0.52 | 3.46 | 50.7% | 427 | 6.5 | 355 | 65% | -35 | -1.8 | 16 | 20 | ||
| 1262 | 0.61 | 3.46 | 55.2% | 526 | 8.2 | 422 | 50% | +22 | -8.0 | 12 | 20 | ||
| 1263 | 0.70 | 3.46 | 67.3% | 630 | 7.6 | 396 | 37% | -334 | -16.4 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 1264 | 0.97 | 3.46 | 70.0% | 197 | 1.2 | 259 | 73% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 1265 | 1.06 | 3.45 | 65.6% | 332 | 5.9 | 353 | 67% | -581 | -3.4 | 1 | 97 | ||
| 1266 | 1.18 | 3.45 | 70.1% | 161 | 1.2 | 245 | 61% | +38 | +1.0 | 5 | 92 | ||
| 1267 | 0.65 | 3.45 | 62.3% | 198 | 1.2 | 263 | 68% | +269 | +1.8 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 1268 | 0.64 | 3.45 | 70.1% | 137 | 1.4 | 239 | 48% | +51 | +4.8 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 1269 | 0.72 | 3.45 | 58.3% | 510 | 6.7 | 374 | 64% | +353 | +2.6 | 48 | 47 | ||
| 1270 | 0.73 | 3.45 | 70.1% | 554 | 8.0 | 407 | 47% | -260 | -7.7 | 4 | 43 | ||
| 1271 | 0.67 | 3.45 | 70.6% | 250 | 1.1 | 246 | 38% | +265 | -0.6 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 1272 | 0.55 | 3.45 | 64.4% | 499 | 8.1 | 393 | 49% | -369 | -5.3 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 1273 | 0.80 | 3.45 | 66.1% | 543 | 8.4 | 418 | 68% | +205 | +5.1 | 12 | 31 | ||
| 1274 | 0.58 | 3.45 | 61.5% | 306 | 6.2 | 354 | 52% | -21 | -4.7 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 1275 | 0.42 | 3.45 | 57.7% | 408 | 6.5 | 357 | 50% | -359 | -14.6 | 5 | 28 | ||
| 1276 | 0.61 | 3.45 | 61.7% | 360 | 5.4 | 349 | 50% | +88 | -7.6 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 1277 | 0.77 | 3.45 | 68.4% | 168 | 1.0 | 237 | 45% | -17 | +2.1 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 1278 | 0.47 | 3.45 | 65.8% | 469 | 7.4 | 377 | 50% | -275 | -13.2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1279 | 0.60 | 3.45 | 71.1% | 430 | 7.1 | 365 | 47% | +120 | -3.5 | 7 | 19 | ||
| 1280 | 0.66 | 3.45 | 68.3% | 525 | 8.1 | 382 | 44% | +25 | -1.2 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 1281 | 0.80 | 3.44 | 70.6% | 334 | 5.6 | 346 | 58% | — | — | — | 104 | ||
| 1282 | 0.78 | 3.44 | 62.0% | 534 | 8.2 | 412 | 45% | -2 | -0.9 | 17 | 75 | ||
| 1283 | 0.62 | 3.44 | 62.3% | 475 | 7.7 | 392 | 47% | +100 | -1.7 | 19 | 75 | ||
| 1284 | 0.71 | 3.44 | 64.0% | 474 | 9.2 | 439 | 42% | -208 | -2.3 | 11 | 67 | ||
| 1285 | 0.67 | 3.44 | 57.4% | 387 | 7.2 | 368 | 54% | +7 | -2.0 | 15 | 46 | ||
| 1286 | 0.89 | 3.44 | 65.1% | 527 | 8.5 | 397 | 59% | -266 | +2.3 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 1287 | 0.80 | 3.44 | 72.1% | 278 | 6.4 | 347 | 49% | -27 | +2.4 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 1288 | 0.69 | 3.44 | 70.0% | 550 | 7.7 | 392 | 45% | +315 | +5.0 | 15 | 31 | ||
| 1289 | 0.68 | 3.44 | 60.3% | 627 | 8.0 | 416 | 47% | +490 | +10.6 | 13 | 19 | ||
| 1290 | 0.69 | 3.44 | 69.0% | 171 | 1.2 | 246 | 47% | -31 | -0.9 | 1 | 19 |
1261–1290 of 3159 players



















