2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | 0.51 | 2.00 | 49.0% | 476 | 7.1 | 361 | 46% | -111 | +2.1 | 9 | 28 | ||
| 1802 | 0.30 | 1.54 | 47.9% | 384 | 7.4 | 361 | 17% | -1,107 | -1.1 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 1803 | 0.45 | 2.63 | 62.9% | 380 | 7.4 | 361 | 40% | -569 | -15.2 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 1804 | 0.71 | 2.63 | 64.6% | 391 | 6.6 | 361 | 32% | -201 | +10.0 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 1805 | 0.58 | 2.59 | 62.0% | 458 | 7.9 | 361 | 33% | -283 | +4.2 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 1806 | 0.34 | 1.26 | 56.0% | 432 | 7.4 | 361 | 7% | -678 | -8.7 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 1807 | 0.31 | 1.91 | 57.1% | 425 | 6.8 | 361 | 13% | -855 | -21.4 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 1808 | 0.56 | 1.94 | 51.1% | 489 | 6.7 | 360 | 50% | -375 | -6.1 | 66 | 108 | ||
| 1809 | 0.94 | 3.86 | 72.3% | 454 | 6.3 | 360 | 54% | — | — | — | 101 | ||
| 1810 | 0.61 | 1.86 | 54.8% | 478 | 7.1 | 360 | 32% | — | — | — | 97 | ||
| 1811 | 0.85 | 3.71 | 70.5% | 391 | 5.7 | 360 | 55% | +242 | -3.2 | 25 | 89 | ||
| 1812 | 1.02 | 4.00 | 64.1% | 335 | 6.2 | 360 | 61% | — | — | — | 89 | ||
| 1813 | 0.96 | 4.21 | 73.4% | 386 | 6.6 | 360 | 47% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 1814 | 0.94 | 3.95 | 70.2% | 365 | 6.1 | 360 | 62% | +160 | +4.2 | 9 | 61 | ||
| 1815 | 0.72 | 3.04 | 62.4% | 415 | 7.2 | 360 | 54% | -113 | -3.1 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 1816 | 0.61 | 4.55 | 58.0% | 392 | 7.1 | 360 | 64% | +35 | +0.4 | 10 | 55 | ||
| 1817 | 0.71 | 3.95 | 70.7% | 399 | 5.5 | 360 | 57% | +41 | -7.0 | 13 | 54 | ||
| 1818 | 1.00 | 4.65 | 71.9% | 372 | 6.1 | 360 | 63% | +309 | +1.1 | 7 | 48 | ||
| 1819 | 0.70 | 2.79 | 70.9% | 457 | 7.7 | 360 | 33% | -225 | -4.5 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 1820 | 0.57 | 1.69 | 59.9% | 507 | 7.2 | 360 | 29% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 1821 | 0.72 | 2.07 | 57.7% | 513 | 7.0 | 360 | 40% | +68 | -1.1 | 18 | 40 | ||
| 1822 | 0.57 | 3.33 | 63.7% | 446 | 7.6 | 360 | 47% | -356 | -5.0 | 6 | 38 | ||
| 1823 | 0.85 | 4.40 | 70.0% | 358 | 6.1 | 360 | 68% | +356 | +7.6 | 7 | 37 | ||
| 1824 | 0.63 | 2.98 | 56.7% | 393 | 7.3 | 360 | 39% | -99 | +1.9 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 1825 | 0.46 | 1.71 | 46.7% | 400 | 7.0 | 360 | 44% | -802 | -16.5 | 17 | 32 | ||
| 1826 | 0.64 | 3.35 | 69.1% | 424 | 5.9 | 360 | 39% | -199 | +0.3 | 9 | 31 | ||
| 1827 | 0.55 | 2.96 | 60.1% | 397 | 5.4 | 360 | 59% | +56 | -9.9 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 1828 | 0.60 | 2.92 | 67.7% | 430 | 5.5 | 360 | 58% | +28 | +1.3 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 1829 | 0.48 | 2.42 | 60.6% | 527 | 7.2 | 360 | 29% | -186 | -1.2 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 1830 | 0.47 | 1.51 | 57.7% | 418 | 7.7 | 360 | 15% | -950 | -5.8 | 4 | 20 |
1801–1830 of 3159 players





















