2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 811 | 0.93 | 2.40 | 66.3% | 517 | 8.3 | 399 | 43% | — | — | — | 87 | ||
| 812 | 0.65 | 2.76 | 62.1% | 429 | 8.3 | 399 | 37% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 813 | 0.64 | 3.22 | 64.6% | 555 | 8.0 | 399 | 51% | -36 | -0.8 | 25 | 71 | ||
| 814 | 0.75 | 3.51 | 65.5% | 460 | 8.6 | 399 | 55% | -305 | -3.7 | 15 | 62 | ||
| 815 | 0.78 | 3.80 | 54.4% | 526 | 7.5 | 399 | 72% | +480 | +9.1 | 36 | 57 | ||
| 816 | 0.96 | 3.15 | 59.5% | 475 | 8.2 | 399 | 61% | +10 | +2.9 | 24 | 56 | ||
| 817 | 0.77 | 5.54 | 72.5% | 508 | 7.5 | 399 | 68% | +250 | -3.7 | 4 | 47 | ||
| 818 | 0.54 | 3.28 | 59.7% | 498 | 7.6 | 399 | 51% | +47 | -0.1 | 28 | 41 | ||
| 819 | 0.58 | 3.02 | 66.2% | 535 | 7.5 | 399 | 46% | +60 | -0.8 | 18 | 37 | ||
| 820 | 0.77 | 5.07 | 56.5% | 468 | 7.5 | 399 | 86% | +505 | +11.7 | 19 | 35 | ||
| 821 | 0.63 | 2.57 | 61.5% | 561 | 7.9 | 399 | 44% | -95 | -7.0 | 17 | 34 | ||
| 822 | 0.55 | 3.19 | 60.3% | 420 | 8.2 | 399 | 44% | -163 | -3.6 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 823 | 0.69 | 2.58 | 56.0% | 505 | 7.7 | 399 | 48% | +286 | +0.6 | 26 | 33 | ||
| 824 | 0.68 | 3.68 | 72.4% | 572 | 8.1 | 399 | 48% | -273 | -7.3 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 825 | 0.86 | 3.27 | 66.6% | 446 | 9.0 | 399 | 40% | +87 | +1.7 | 7 | 30 | ||
| 826 | 0.82 | 3.74 | 72.7% | 526 | 7.5 | 399 | 50% | +241 | -0.6 | 14 | 26 | ||
| 827 | 0.63 | 4.56 | 66.4% | 488 | 8.4 | 399 | 48% | -87 | +9.5 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 828 | 0.57 | 3.66 | 68.9% | 524 | 7.6 | 399 | 33% | -530 | -11.2 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 829 | 0.76 | 3.63 | 50.8% | 473 | 7.7 | 399 | 47% | +695 | +8.4 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 830 | 0.62 | 3.72 | 59.7% | 566 | 8.1 | 399 | 44% | -117 | +1.7 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 831 | 0.75 | 3.65 | 68.0% | 581 | 6.8 | 399 | 56% | -318 | -0.6 | 13 | 16 | ||
| 832 | 0.49 | 2.64 | 59.3% | 465 | 8.2 | 399 | 27% | -441 | -7.9 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 833 | 0.88 | 3.60 | 61.9% | 435 | 7.9 | 398 | 59% | — | — | — | 99 | ||
| 834 | 1.00 | 4.33 | 70.0% | 479 | 8.2 | 398 | 49% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 835 | 0.81 | 3.42 | 56.1% | 491 | 7.6 | 398 | 67% | +213 | +3.0 | 44 | 78 | ||
| 836 | 0.89 | 3.87 | 64.5% | 570 | 8.2 | 398 | 65% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 837 | 0.77 | 3.13 | 58.5% | 536 | 7.4 | 398 | 59% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 838 | 0.80 | 3.21 | 68.3% | 595 | 7.0 | 398 | 62% | +123 | +17.9 | 21 | 52 | ||
| 839 | 0.62 | 5.00 | 68.1% | 504 | 7.6 | 398 | 55% | -284 | -11.6 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 840 | 0.62 | 2.85 | 69.4% | 528 | 8.3 | 398 | 27% | -454 | -3.4 | 4 | 44 |
811–840 of 3159 players


















