2021 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
541KRC Genk EsportsGENK0.634.2255.7%4748.541055%-60-5.7844
542Team AzeAZE0.818.8965.5%4788.241091%+465+8.51843
543Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingSHG0.753.3375.8%4978.541034%+16-5.9635
544Labradoodle 9LAB90.572.7551.8%5307.541068%+172+2.22731
545Rensga eSportsRNS1.003.7063.8%6378.441062%+41+0.9729
546Split RaidersSTR0.553.4663.5%3888.741048%-408-4.9329
547paiN Gaming AcademyPAIN0.773.0561.7%5557.941052%+317+8.4927
548Team ESCA GamingESCA0.873.0362.9%6118.841059%-358-6.1622
549INTZ AcademyITZ.A0.642.8469.9%4918.941018%+242+11.5322
550To ArmyARMY0.472.3452.3%5588.441029%-148-1.3117
551Team THRLL Academy TwenteTeam THRLL Academy Twente0.795.3069.4%5178.141059%+644+14.2317
552PSG TalonPSG1.096.6366.4%4898.340979%+279-0.13387
553CLG AcademyCLG.A0.613.0659.4%4338.940939%-146-2.71284
554SavageSVG0.684.3160.5%5408.640966%-128+3.1780
555SK Gaming PrimeSKP0.923.1256.1%5098.240953%+140+4.73555
556UniQ Esports ClubUNIQ0.794.9570.1%5027.840973%+601+4.42148
557Wildcard Gaming RedWCR0.803.5151.9%5117.840970%+489+6.11946
558S2V EsportsS2V0.883.6469.3%6138.640946%+57+4.72037
559Solary AcademySLYA0.684.5964.0%5058.740947%-82-2.0636
560MNM GamingMNM0.762.9859.5%6098.040953%+481+13.22134
561Afreeca Freecs ChallengersAfreeca Freecs Challengers0.863.4362.3%4957.940962%+419+3.82334
562Galatasaray EsportsGS0.984.6862.0%5097.640974%+222+4.1834
563KAOS e-sportKAOS0.502.9560.2%4938.440942%+69+2.0833
564Mkers AcademyMKS.A0.482.9361.6%5557.840952%-744-4.4029
565DWG KIA AcademyDWG KIA Academy0.912.6754.4%5148.440954%-83+5.41328
566GGEsportsGGE0.674.0268.4%4818.940946%-818-14.5024
567Hipotenusa EsportsHipotenusa Esports0.582.3571.5%5068.440926%-78+4.4623
568Victory FiveV50.903.2665.9%4338.940933%———18
569Rulers EsportsRLS0.543.4058.5%5148.540940%-79+7.8315
570Team LiquidTL1.054.8670.7%4968.740860%+39+2.21599
541–570 of 3159 players