2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | 0.88 | 2.42 | 365 | 5.9 | 333 | 46% | -98 | -4.0 | 35 | ||
| 1802 | 0.71 | 2.79 | 202 | 1.1 | 235 | 38% | -98 | -1.5 | 21 | ||
| 1803 | 0.92 | 3.59 | 344 | 6.1 | 347 | 59% | -99 | +2.2 | 69 | ||
| 1804 | 0.69 | 4.25 | 418 | 7.6 | 385 | 56% | -99 | -1.1 | 55 | ||
| 1805 | 0.61 | 2.98 | 393 | 7.3 | 360 | 39% | -99 | +1.9 | 36 | ||
| 1806 | 0.82 | 3.48 | 145 | 1.3 | 240 | 54% | -99 | -4.1 | 35 | ||
| 1807 | 0.48 | 2.72 | 439 | 7.2 | 353 | 41% | -99 | -1.2 | 29 | ||
| 1808 | 0.50 | 3.83 | 322 | 6.4 | 342 | 50% | -99 | +0.1 | 16 | ||
| 1809 | 0.78 | 3.84 | 538 | 8.7 | 427 | 61% | -100 | -3.1 | 75 | ||
| 1810 | 0.80 | 3.03 | 503 | 8.8 | 414 | 52% | -100 | +1.2 | 52 | ||
| 1811 | 0.47 | 2.30 | 128 | 1.1 | 225 | 32% | -100 | +0.4 | 25 | ||
| 1812 | 0.61 | 3.27 | 472 | 9.2 | 419 | 35% | -101 | -0.2 | 31 | ||
| 1813 | 0.54 | 3.28 | 473 | 7.8 | 397 | 56% | -102 | +2.1 | 142 | ||
| 1814 | 0.62 | 3.05 | 387 | 5.8 | 351 | 49% | -102 | -1.4 | 65 | ||
| 1815 | 0.64 | 2.51 | 220 | 1.5 | 254 | 47% | -102 | +1.3 | 45 | ||
| 1816 | 0.63 | 4.24 | 151 | 1.1 | 237 | 67% | -102 | -3.6 | 42 | ||
| 1817 | 0.60 | 2.83 | 134 | 1.0 | 226 | 39% | -102 | -2.9 | 28 | ||
| 1818 | 0.59 | 2.42 | 598 | 8.5 | 436 | 33% | -102 | -3.7 | 15 | ||
| 1819 | 0.79 | 3.20 | 167 | 1.3 | 239 | 45% | -103 | -5.0 | 89 | ||
| 1820 | 0.65 | 3.43 | 420 | 6.1 | 364 | 55% | -103 | +1.6 | 78 | ||
| 1821 | 0.69 | 2.57 | 162 | 1.1 | 232 | 50% | -103 | +0.4 | 26 | ||
| 1822 | 0.63 | 2.46 | 555 | 8.2 | 420 | 44% | -104 | -1.3 | 52 | ||
| 1823 | 0.53 | 2.60 | 471 | 6.4 | 357 | 55% | -104 | -2.5 | 49 | ||
| 1824 | 0.79 | 4.52 | 541 | 8.5 | 416 | 51% | -104 | -3.1 | 43 | ||
| 1825 | 0.50 | 2.71 | 186 | 1.4 | 228 | 39% | -104 | -0.7 | 18 | ||
| 1826 | 0.65 | 3.44 | 195 | 0.6 | 232 | 35% | -104 | -6.0 | 17 | ||
| 1827 | 0.68 | 3.34 | 138 | 1.1 | 235 | 59% | -105 | -5.4 | 66 | ||
| 1828 | 0.56 | 2.87 | 341 | 6.2 | 368 | 53% | -105 | +1.4 | 40 | ||
| 1829 | 0.59 | 4.70 | 502 | 7.3 | 396 | 47% | -106 | -10.6 | 75 | ||
| 1830 | 0.60 | 4.70 | 480 | 7.5 | 389 | 57% | -106 | -5.5 | 47 |
1801–1830 of 3159 players





















