2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1081 | 0.79 | 3.65 | 63.6% | 533 | 8.3 | 394 | 44% | +74 | -0.3 | 19 | 50 | ||
| 1082 | 0.86 | 3.27 | 73.3% | 408 | 6.1 | 365 | 56% | +74 | +3.5 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 1083 | 0.94 | 5.07 | 68.6% | 591 | 8.7 | 415 | 63% | +73 | -0.2 | 19 | 46 | ||
| 1084 | 0.66 | 3.21 | 64.0% | 447 | 7.6 | 386 | 57% | +73 | -4.1 | 19 | 44 | ||
| 1085 | 0.66 | 3.16 | 64.2% | 389 | 6.5 | 361 | 49% | +73 | +3.4 | 7 | 39 | ||
| 1086 | 0.57 | 2.64 | 59.0% | 660 | 7.6 | 402 | 45% | +73 | +5.9 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 1087 | 1.12 | 4.55 | 69.0% | 490 | 8.2 | 395 | 67% | +72 | -4.7 | 7 | 142 | ||
| 1088 | 1.11 | 5.58 | 64.5% | 537 | 9.2 | 434 | 61% | +72 | +6.3 | 5 | 130 | ||
| 1089 | 0.82 | 3.54 | 68.7% | 146 | 1.2 | 238 | 63% | +72 | +1.1 | 1 | 80 | ||
| 1090 | 0.66 | 4.10 | 71.2% | 377 | 5.7 | 346 | 57% | +72 | -2.7 | 8 | 44 | ||
| 1091 | 0.59 | 2.55 | 55.7% | 482 | 7.2 | 378 | 56% | +71 | +4.8 | 72 | 115 | ||
| 1092 | 0.69 | 2.37 | 67.7% | 140 | 1.1 | 228 | 51% | +71 | 0.0 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 1093 | 0.67 | 4.93 | 67.4% | 448 | 7.8 | 376 | 58% | +70 | +1.4 | 15 | 77 | ||
| 1094 | 0.59 | 2.97 | 53.4% | 514 | 7.1 | 388 | 61% | +70 | +5.9 | 63 | 75 | ||
| 1095 | 0.71 | 2.44 | 67.2% | 147 | 1.2 | 229 | 33% | +70 | +1.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 1096 | 0.58 | 3.17 | 58.5% | 570 | 6.9 | 392 | 67% | +70 | +6.3 | 14 | 18 | ||
| 1097 | 1.18 | 3.48 | 68.9% | 122 | 1.2 | 233 | 54% | +69 | +4.0 | 0 | 114 | ||
| 1098 | 1.13 | 8.25 | 68.7% | 522 | 9.5 | 451 | 59% | +69 | +0.2 | 12 | 58 | ||
| 1099 | 0.51 | 3.24 | 62.7% | 455 | 8.4 | 407 | 42% | +69 | +3.2 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 1100 | 0.48 | 2.95 | 60.2% | 493 | 8.4 | 409 | 42% | +69 | +2.0 | 8 | 33 | ||
| 1101 | 0.69 | 2.07 | 57.7% | 513 | 7.0 | 360 | 40% | +68 | -1.1 | 18 | 40 | ||
| 1102 | 0.43 | 1.82 | 60.5% | 166 | 1.7 | 234 | 28% | +68 | +10.5 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 1103 | 0.60 | 2.83 | 69.5% | 169 | 1.6 | 237 | 47% | +68 | -0.8 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1104 | 0.68 | 2.91 | 70.2% | 213 | 1.0 | 249 | 51% | +67 | -4.6 | 3 | 87 | ||
| 1105 | 0.66 | 2.87 | 63.1% | 175 | 1.6 | 248 | 66% | +67 | +3.5 | 0 | 68 | ||
| 1106 | 0.65 | 3.34 | 69.0% | 375 | 5.4 | 347 | 48% | +67 | -1.5 | 7 | 29 | ||
| 1107 | 0.88 | 3.25 | 62.2% | 173 | 1.2 | 243 | 68% | +66 | -4.6 | 3 | 60 | ||
| 1108 | 0.81 | 3.78 | 68.5% | 452 | 8.0 | 377 | 43% | +66 | +3.1 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 1109 | 0.75 | 3.88 | 66.2% | 525 | 9.1 | 419 | 43% | +66 | +6.9 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 1110 | 0.69 | 3.06 | 61.1% | 435 | 8.3 | 390 | 42% | +65 | +3.8 | 16 | 36 |
1081–1110 of 3159 players
























