2021 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
721Rascal Jester1.044.2278.2%6669.343357%+175+5.61344
722FROM ZERO TO HERO0.682.8070.5%3551.125742%+175-3.1831
723Saigon Buffalo0.863.5866.4%2101.325255%+174+1.6789
724FlyQuest0.823.9468.0%5719.442856%+174+11.1564
725Galatasaray Esports0.863.8465.0%5199.243865%+173+7.4852
726Sector One0.704.5764.2%5368.441753%+173+5.41145
727EDward Gaming1.195.2572.0%2985.634071%+172+6.10116
728Labradoodle 90.572.7551.8%5307.541068%+172+2.22731
729T11.013.9161.5%4228.438961%+171-0.114104
730ConViction Sun0.592.8769.6%3866.336935%+171+2.81149
731Random 50.514.7854.0%4386.236065%+171-2.8417
732Evil Geniuses Prodigies0.632.9864.3%1951.625460%+170+4.9368
733Esport STUBA0.712.7562.3%6217.939550%+170+7.1716
734Golden Guardians Academy0.924.3773.0%1511.424048%+168+3.11120
735Karmine Corp1.074.8468.7%1901.425372%+168+3.5289
736Liiv SANDBOX Challengers0.883.4367.2%5079.040549%+168+3.71449
737Afreeca Freecs Challengers0.784.4667.2%4369.443452%+168+5.0331
738Rensga eSports0.922.8268.9%4145.936660%+168+4.6430
739Fnatic Rising1.004.1772.4%1581.224764%+167+1.1190
740TT willhaben0.802.2653.5%5617.138464%+167+2.63970
741Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition0.862.3455.3%4687.837747%+167+6.22857
742LowLandLions0.712.6968.7%1351.022954%+167+1.7024
743Starlan Gaming Club Academy0.673.4964.1%6298.241143%+167+1.3621
744Rogue1.023.2356.0%4387.637158%+166+4.02272
745Misfits Gaming1.062.8561.4%5137.939052%+166-1.71046
746DWG KIA1.153.6262.3%5157.839375%+165+0.343155
747PDW0.865.3267.6%5038.842562%+165+2.41179
748KmK eSports0.532.8853.0%4848.139349%+165+14.0745
7495 Ronin0.743.8468.2%4048.538738%+165+3.0637
750Bis Esports0.622.2759.9%5768.443550%+165+8.9216
721–750 of 3159 players