2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1381 | 0.69 | 2.92 | 63.9% | 489 | 8.8 | 406 | 33% | -582 | -16.4 | 11 | 42 | ||
| 1382 | 0.64 | 2.71 | 68.7% | 395 | 6.3 | 351 | 40% | -2 | -0.1 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 1383 | 0.79 | 3.55 | 70.2% | 381 | 5.5 | 332 | 52% | -181 | -4.4 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 1384 | 0.61 | 3.57 | 67.7% | 365 | 5.5 | 350 | 48% | -41 | -6.1 | 9 | 42 | ||
| 1385 | 0.70 | 4.25 | 72.6% | 506 | 7.9 | 390 | 55% | -10 | +4.1 | 13 | 42 | ||
| 1386 | 0.85 | 6.05 | 66.4% | 608 | 7.9 | 412 | 79% | +397 | +3.8 | 23 | 42 | ||
| 1387 | 0.77 | 3.47 | 73.7% | 330 | 6.3 | 355 | 55% | +16 | +7.5 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 1388 | 0.44 | 2.03 | 56.5% | 364 | 6.6 | 334 | 36% | -471 | -7.7 | 10 | 42 | ||
| 1389 | 0.49 | 1.93 | 50.6% | 356 | 6.7 | 351 | 40% | -382 | -3.3 | 21 | 42 | ||
| 1390 | 0.97 | 3.35 | 79.9% | 410 | 6.1 | 366 | 41% | +154 | +0.5 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 1391 | 0.74 | 3.76 | 69.1% | 544 | 9.4 | 436 | 54% | -75 | +9.1 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 1392 | 0.74 | 3.60 | 64.6% | 568 | 9.1 | 424 | 41% | -77 | +8.0 | 13 | 41 | ||
| 1393 | 0.63 | 2.83 | 68.4% | 380 | 5.9 | 346 | 44% | -126 | -1.9 | 6 | 41 | ||
| 1394 | 0.54 | 3.23 | 66.0% | 289 | 5.1 | 322 | 41% | -457 | -10.5 | 4 | 41 | ||
| 1395 | 0.57 | 2.75 | 53.4% | 422 | 7.0 | 374 | 56% | -193 | -8.6 | 23 | 41 | ||
| 1396 | 0.71 | 4.23 | 68.9% | 212 | 1.7 | 261 | 63% | +201 | +4.3 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 1397 | 0.98 | 3.38 | 69.0% | 181 | 1.4 | 237 | 51% | +121 | -2.0 | 1 | 41 | ||
| 1398 | 0.75 | 1.88 | 61.3% | 480 | 7.2 | 372 | 39% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 1399 | 0.42 | 1.62 | 53.1% | 408 | 6.3 | 330 | 29% | -633 | -9.8 | 17 | 41 | ||
| 1400 | 0.76 | 3.66 | 69.8% | 313 | 6.2 | 357 | 51% | +358 | +8.6 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 1401 | 0.78 | 3.90 | 62.0% | 600 | 9.1 | 442 | 39% | -25 | +0.3 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 1402 | 0.46 | 2.83 | 52.7% | 397 | 6.4 | 342 | 49% | -285 | -4.2 | 10 | 41 | ||
| 1403 | 1.01 | 3.42 | 73.6% | 380 | 5.8 | 341 | 49% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 1404 | 0.73 | 2.66 | 67.2% | 418 | 7.8 | 368 | 37% | +50 | -4.0 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 1405 | 0.94 | 2.76 | 69.7% | 481 | 9.5 | 428 | 34% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 1406 | 0.77 | 4.63 | 71.9% | 662 | 8.6 | 438 | 49% | +713 | +12.2 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 1407 | 0.54 | 3.28 | 59.7% | 498 | 7.6 | 399 | 51% | +47 | -0.1 | 28 | 41 | ||
| 1408 | 0.67 | 2.99 | 68.0% | 238 | 1.7 | 258 | 54% | +368 | +9.4 | 5 | 41 | ||
| 1409 | 0.54 | 2.32 | 55.2% | 501 | 8.1 | 388 | 41% | -95 | +3.0 | 17 | 41 | ||
| 1410 | 0.59 | 3.08 | 50.2% | 475 | 7.6 | 403 | 66% | +155 | +5.3 | 24 | 41 |
1381–1410 of 3159 players



























