2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 871 | 0.93 | 6.20 | 72.2% | 477 | 8.5 | 405 | 57% | +244 | +1.3 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 872 | 0.73 | 3.47 | 63.9% | 315 | 4.4 | 309 | 54% | -335 | -4.1 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 873 | 0.76 | 3.15 | 59.7% | 399 | 7.5 | 374 | 56% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 874 | 0.81 | 5.57 | 72.1% | 491 | 9.2 | 448 | 54% | +125 | +7.4 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 875 | 0.53 | 2.70 | 57.1% | 426 | 6.9 | 368 | 48% | -146 | -1.2 | 49 | 54 | ||
| 876 | 0.63 | 3.09 | 65.1% | 576 | 8.3 | 432 | 44% | +151 | +2.7 | 15 | 54 | ||
| 877 | 0.75 | 3.65 | 70.9% | 138 | 1.2 | 234 | 61% | -156 | -7.9 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 878 | 0.80 | 3.25 | 60.1% | 401 | 7.2 | 368 | 57% | -27 | -1.7 | 17 | 54 | ||
| 879 | 0.67 | 3.14 | 60.4% | 575 | 8.6 | 430 | 48% | -359 | -5.4 | 4 | 54 | ||
| 880 | 0.69 | 4.70 | 66.2% | 160 | 1.1 | 245 | 61% | -67 | -1.4 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 881 | 0.74 | 3.65 | 65.7% | 621 | 8.7 | 434 | 59% | +136 | +3.5 | 10 | 54 | ||
| 882 | 0.71 | 3.95 | 70.7% | 399 | 5.5 | 360 | 57% | +41 | -7.0 | 13 | 54 | ||
| 883 | 1.01 | 4.17 | 72.6% | 633 | 9.6 | 445 | 50% | +242 | +5.8 | 10 | 54 | ||
| 884 | 0.74 | 2.71 | 68.7% | 177 | 1.1 | 240 | 56% | -128 | -5.6 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 885 | 0.82 | 2.75 | 69.3% | 489 | 9.0 | 403 | 28% | -280 | +0.6 | 3 | 54 | ||
| 886 | 0.80 | 2.50 | 66.5% | 338 | 6.5 | 337 | 28% | -34 | +2.0 | 2 | 54 | ||
| 887 | 0.86 | 4.20 | 66.3% | 168 | 1.4 | 257 | 74% | +275 | +7.1 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 888 | 0.77 | 3.13 | 58.5% | 536 | 7.4 | 398 | 59% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 889 | 0.68 | 2.19 | 51.7% | 380 | 7.6 | 366 | 50% | -195 | +2.7 | 10 | 54 | ||
| 890 | 0.79 | 2.65 | 72.4% | 198 | 1.2 | 239 | 37% | +127 | +1.6 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 891 | 0.87 | 3.86 | 65.2% | 539 | 8.0 | 405 | 64% | +230 | +2.0 | 17 | 53 | ||
| 892 | 0.82 | 2.80 | 64.5% | 176 | 1.2 | 237 | 53% | -62 | -4.3 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 893 | 0.62 | 2.77 | 67.2% | 394 | 5.8 | 355 | 57% | -332 | -4.7 | 13 | 53 | ||
| 894 | 0.71 | 4.44 | 70.9% | 353 | 5.9 | 341 | 51% | -14 | +0.7 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 895 | 0.70 | 5.14 | 71.4% | 497 | 8.6 | 423 | 51% | +401 | +8.4 | 4 | 53 | ||
| 896 | 0.66 | 3.31 | 62.9% | 396 | 6.9 | 359 | 49% | +185 | -4.7 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 897 | 0.66 | 2.70 | 70.4% | 444 | 5.5 | 346 | 51% | +281 | +7.9 | 6 | 53 | ||
| 898 | 0.80 | 3.07 | 72.0% | 166 | 1.7 | 246 | 57% | +199 | +7.5 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 899 | 0.94 | 2.47 | 63.0% | 432 | 7.7 | 371 | 40% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 900 | 0.85 | 5.63 | 65.6% | 647 | 8.2 | 435 | 74% | +175 | -2.6 | 13 | 53 |
871–900 of 3159 players

























