2021 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
181Pentagon MazePM0.512.3255.9%5958.341150%-243-3.8324
182Young MiraclesYM0.863.1969.0%5948.339737%———51
183Oh My DreamOh My Dream0.933.6969.1%5949.744937%———41
184Movistar OptixMOX0.854.4365.4%5949.343348%+254+13.2540
185BRUTE TalentsBRUTE Talents0.857.5971.8%5949.345677%+676+14.9639
186BlueWhitesBW0.603.3058.5%5948.142956%-158-5.71432
187Ultra PrimeUP1.103.7966.0%5939.643461%———101
188Team Infernal DrakeINF0.663.5164.1%5938.342456%+160-2.61880
189Zephyr EsportZPR0.742.4256.6%5937.139343%+520+6.51721
190Beşiktaş AcademyBJK.A0.885.8970.7%5938.942252%+647+1.8121
191Team Anomaly BreakerTAB0.643.5071.3%5937.840430%+76+8.4220
192Boavista FCBFC0.784.1267.1%5928.743150%+453+12.8518
193Team Cloud DrakeCLD0.803.6660.8%5917.640878%+560-0.54485
194Furious Gaming ChileFG.CL0.977.3571.1%5918.743176%+627+14.84679
195Olympiacos AlimouOlympiacos Alimou0.744.8266.6%5918.745465%+528+6.31546
196Team SingularitySNG0.975.0768.6%5918.741563%+73-0.21946
197Inside GamesING0.675.1864.4%5917.939758%-268-9.4838
198PampasPAM0.833.6865.8%5919.242156%+294+10.3825
199ZennITZNT0.843.2355.7%5917.741165%+754+16.82820
200ELR GamingELR0.682.9073.2%5918.742132%-121+1.7119
201AaB EsportAaB0.612.7163.8%5907.237648%-72-2.21033
202Tomorrow EsportsTMR0.715.6869.5%5908.444460%+601+17.9215
203Cruzados EsportsUC0.805.0172.5%5899.043562%+225+6.41277
204Lundqvist LightsideLLS0.753.0466.6%5897.839350%+268+4.21422
205Illuminar GamingIHG0.773.2859.9%5888.640854%-155+1.01467
206GoskillaGSK0.785.6666.3%5887.840867%+678+8.91645
207Nexus KTRLNXK0.693.8668.0%5888.139245%-230-2.81442
208Rich GangRG0.743.1951.4%5887.944668%+604+9.84137
209PCS TaranPCS.T0.794.2864.4%5888.441457%+320+14.21528
210Bethany Lutheran CollegeBLC0.674.0062.7%5887.943964%+444+9.8822
181–210 of 3159 players