2021 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
361paiN Gaming AcademyPAIN0.713.6159.8%5619.042856%-346-3.6318
362Royal Never Give UpRNG1.235.2164.4%5609.845567%+541+13.411142
363FunPlus Phoenix BlazeFPB0.864.8765.9%5608.845075%———88
364Zero TenacityZ100.803.6764.9%5608.442665%+315+4.84185
365Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsANO0.683.8361.9%5607.841661%-7-6.43483
366T1T11.105.4569.2%5608.843162%+207-6.51158
367elo turyściELO0.874.0774.1%5606.440256%+506+10.31045
368GameWardGW0.883.9471.6%5608.441148%+317+5.11240
369SBTC EsportsSE0.852.7059.5%5608.640049%+186+4.41235
370Kaos Latin GamersKLG0.711.9264.4%5607.335118%-173-4.5228
371GAM EsportsGAM0.874.7965.5%5598.645678%+451-0.4851
372Cream Real BetisBTS0.773.7072.4%5598.442244%-114-7.41045
373T1 RookiesT10.993.6265.5%5596.639457%+408+9.71637
374Pippo e Paperino eSportsPippo e Paperino eSports0.552.5668.6%5597.036530%+65-4.7620
375LvL Up EsportLvL Up Esport0.902.4868.4%5597.838438%-225-2.71016
376Dynamo EclotDNE0.694.3067.4%5588.642550%+366+14.21066
377KT RolsterKT1.073.6964.9%5589.340539%+7+3.51033
378To ArmyARMY0.472.3452.3%5588.441029%-148-1.3117
379Dead Rabbits ClubDR0.753.3265.1%5588.642447%+43-6.0415
380Immortals AcademyIMT.A0.933.4159.1%5578.343366%+808+15.499143
381Area of Effect EsportsAOE0.743.4860.3%5577.839553%+132+5.862135
382MAXMAX1.007.1067.8%55710.145058%———89
383TeamOrangeGamingTOG0.693.9563.5%5578.643148%+139+7.8762
384Kawaii KiwisKwK0.734.1660.6%5578.342462%+304+1.3650
385Bastards EsportsBE0.772.7562.7%5576.441166%+937+13.92232
386Alingsås EsportAlingsås Esport0.553.2669.9%5577.440039%-18-11.6528
387Team MCES AcademyMCES.A0.652.7171.1%5578.238226%+78+8.8827
388Kings of the NorthKON0.582.4660.6%5577.837441%-301-5.8817
389University of St. ThomasUST0.704.9862.8%5568.843354%+329+7.820149
390Furious Gaming ChileFG.CL0.817.6268.0%5568.644176%+256-0.51579
361–390 of 3159 players