2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2281 | 0.90 | 4.38 | 66.3% | 341 | 5.8 | 353 | 72% | +109 | +0.5 | 9 | 89 | ||
| 2282 | 0.81 | 3.42 | 71.8% | 392 | 5.8 | 331 | 27% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 2283 | 0.62 | 2.77 | 67.2% | 394 | 5.8 | 355 | 57% | -332 | -4.7 | 13 | 53 | ||
| 2284 | 0.67 | 3.15 | 66.8% | 376 | 5.8 | 346 | 49% | -45 | -3.3 | 6 | 51 | ||
| 2285 | 0.89 | 4.39 | 71.0% | 329 | 5.8 | 345 | 62% | -35 | -1.5 | 4 | 50 | ||
| 2286 | 1.01 | 3.42 | 73.6% | 380 | 5.8 | 341 | 49% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 2287 | 1.04 | 4.15 | 67.5% | 283 | 5.8 | 337 | 61% | -20 | -3.6 | 15 | 108 | ||
| 2288 | 0.88 | 4.50 | 66.6% | 288 | 5.8 | 338 | 60% | -165 | -3.9 | 7 | 60 | ||
| 2289 | 0.63 | 5.08 | 63.7% | 298 | 5.8 | 345 | 52% | +159 | +0.8 | 9 | 42 | ||
| 2290 | 0.57 | 2.08 | 61.2% | 368 | 5.8 | 340 | 33% | -215 | -0.2 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 2291 | 0.83 | 2.75 | 73.9% | 319 | 5.8 | 336 | 52% | +140 | +3.0 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 2292 | 0.40 | 1.44 | 60.8% | 271 | 5.8 | 304 | 14% | -773 | -15.4 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 2293 | 0.46 | 2.18 | 57.0% | 391 | 5.8 | 335 | 35% | -630 | -7.0 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 2294 | 0.56 | 1.36 | 73.4% | 265 | 5.8 | 318 | 0% | -580 | -5.6 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 2295 | 0.45 | 2.12 | 57.9% | 251 | 5.8 | 327 | 40% | -501 | -10.4 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 2296 | 0.65 | 3.05 | 68.0% | 387 | 5.8 | 351 | 49% | -102 | -1.4 | 19 | 65 | ||
| 2297 | 0.96 | 3.70 | 70.2% | 275 | 5.8 | 338 | 53% | -135 | +0.3 | 3 | 55 | ||
| 2298 | 0.61 | 2.49 | 63.9% | 427 | 5.8 | 354 | 48% | -57 | +0.6 | 10 | 33 | ||
| 2299 | 0.66 | 2.92 | 63.5% | 392 | 5.8 | 348 | 35% | -182 | -3.1 | 5 | 31 | ||
| 2300 | 0.93 | 5.24 | 71.5% | 324 | 5.7 | 344 | 52% | -4 | -1.5 | 7 | 67 | ||
| 2301 | 0.78 | 3.42 | 62.6% | 359 | 5.7 | 356 | 54% | +106 | -2.0 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 2302 | 0.65 | 2.67 | 71.9% | 301 | 5.7 | 326 | 31% | -382 | -9.2 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 2303 | 0.54 | 2.55 | 69.9% | 504 | 5.7 | 362 | 33% | -148 | +1.6 | 14 | 21 | ||
| 2304 | 0.85 | 5.03 | 69.8% | 331 | 5.7 | 357 | 64% | +225 | +1.4 | 13 | 90 | ||
| 2305 | 0.96 | 5.88 | 70.5% | 331 | 5.7 | 342 | 68% | +115 | -4.1 | 10 | 65 | ||
| 2306 | 0.73 | 4.34 | 73.5% | 279 | 5.7 | 336 | 56% | +93 | +1.5 | 9 | 61 | ||
| 2307 | 0.78 | 3.16 | 65.6% | 335 | 5.7 | 349 | 54% | -303 | +0.7 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 2308 | 0.71 | 3.33 | 66.1% | 296 | 5.7 | 345 | 49% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 2309 | 0.92 | 5.40 | 70.8% | 394 | 5.7 | 380 | 67% | +239 | -5.1 | 9 | 33 | ||
| 2310 | 0.59 | 4.04 | 63.2% | 376 | 5.7 | 365 | 67% | -456 | -7.4 | 4 | 18 |
2281–2310 of 3159 players





















