2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | 1.02 | 3.23 | 56.0% | 438 | 7.6 | 371 | 58% | +166 | +4.0 | 22 | 72 | ||
| 752 | 0.87 | 3.54 | 60.5% | 565 | 8.8 | 411 | 42% | -84 | +4.0 | 12 | 67 | ||
| 753 | 1.12 | 5.99 | 70.0% | 168 | 1.6 | 245 | 60% | +162 | +4.0 | 0 | 60 | ||
| 754 | 0.80 | 3.65 | 70.7% | 685 | 7.7 | 401 | 38% | +145 | +4.0 | 21 | 55 | ||
| 755 | 0.95 | 3.08 | 72.1% | 521 | 6.7 | 392 | 52% | -31 | +4.0 | 25 | 52 | ||
| 756 | 0.71 | 2.32 | 54.3% | 414 | 7.6 | 380 | 56% | +142 | +4.0 | 10 | 43 | ||
| 757 | 0.61 | 2.35 | 55.4% | 548 | 6.9 | 379 | 56% | +55 | +4.0 | 50 | 41 | ||
| 758 | 0.75 | 3.36 | 69.6% | 142 | 1.3 | 229 | 49% | +107 | +4.0 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 759 | 0.49 | 2.54 | 68.4% | 211 | 1.2 | 240 | 18% | -41 | +4.0 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 760 | 1.00 | 2.70 | 63.1% | 545 | 8.2 | 404 | 52% | +313 | +4.0 | 11 | 33 | ||
| 761 | 0.67 | 3.59 | 58.2% | 639 | 8.3 | 415 | 69% | +13 | +4.0 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 762 | 0.75 | 3.23 | 70.3% | 551 | 8.1 | 389 | 57% | -55 | +4.0 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 763 | 0.98 | 5.08 | 67.5% | 247 | 5.9 | 330 | 55% | +221 | +4.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 764 | 0.86 | 3.10 | 64.1% | 200 | 1.0 | 245 | 70% | +120 | +4.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 765 | 0.71 | 4.90 | 63.3% | 528 | 8.4 | 426 | 60% | +78 | +3.9 | 27 | 124 | ||
| 766 | 1.16 | 3.22 | 63.0% | 462 | 8.3 | 401 | 59% | +324 | +3.9 | 39 | 106 | ||
| 767 | 0.77 | 3.66 | 67.1% | 183 | 1.5 | 248 | 60% | +142 | +3.9 | 1 | 103 | ||
| 768 | 0.75 | 4.70 | 63.6% | 582 | 8.2 | 421 | 61% | +349 | +3.9 | 27 | 97 | ||
| 769 | 0.86 | 4.48 | 61.2% | 512 | 8.2 | 408 | 76% | +283 | +3.9 | 26 | 76 | ||
| 770 | 0.76 | 4.04 | 61.6% | 459 | 8.0 | 396 | 66% | +272 | +3.9 | 26 | 68 | ||
| 771 | 0.69 | 2.83 | 55.9% | 493 | 7.4 | 383 | 51% | +251 | +3.9 | 38 | 51 | ||
| 772 | 0.76 | 3.55 | 65.4% | 455 | 7.1 | 383 | 73% | +412 | +3.9 | 35 | 51 | ||
| 773 | 0.68 | 3.66 | 57.9% | 450 | 7.4 | 386 | 64% | +153 | +3.9 | 22 | 50 | ||
| 774 | 0.81 | 3.22 | 72.9% | 498 | 8.6 | 419 | 42% | -206 | +3.9 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 775 | 1.00 | 3.11 | 61.2% | 430 | 8.0 | 380 | 38% | +127 | +3.9 | 10 | 48 | ||
| 776 | 0.95 | 5.33 | 69.1% | 571 | 8.5 | 418 | 70% | +294 | +3.9 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 777 | 0.63 | 4.54 | 63.8% | 525 | 8.6 | 414 | 64% | -130 | +3.9 | 9 | 45 | ||
| 778 | 0.62 | 2.92 | 67.4% | 412 | 6.1 | 356 | 49% | +60 | +3.9 | 11 | 37 | ||
| 779 | 0.80 | 3.90 | 69.0% | 544 | 8.6 | 415 | 32% | -202 | +3.9 | 7 | 34 | ||
| 780 | 0.80 | 3.48 | 66.8% | 423 | 6.5 | 380 | 68% | +287 | +3.9 | 14 | 34 |
751–780 of 3159 players


























