2021 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 541 | 0.69 | 3.71 | 65.1% | 515 | 9.0 | 432 | 52% | -170 | +5.8 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 542 | 0.80 | 4.45 | 76.6% | 609 | 7.7 | 390 | 63% | +241 | +5.8 | 6 | 19 | ||
| 543 | 1.22 | 2.85 | 57.1% | 571 | 8.3 | 410 | 66% | -155 | +5.7 | 6 | 108 | ||
| 544 | 0.87 | 2.75 | 69.2% | 456 | 9.7 | 426 | 26% | +16 | +5.7 | 4 | 50 | ||
| 545 | 0.79 | 4.94 | 65.6% | 672 | 8.4 | 423 | 61% | -95 | +5.7 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 546 | 0.60 | 3.34 | 63.5% | 408 | 6.2 | 370 | 44% | -150 | +5.7 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 547 | 0.77 | 3.08 | 62.6% | 601 | 8.5 | 417 | 51% | +87 | +5.6 | 32 | 89 | ||
| 548 | 0.92 | 4.24 | 71.8% | 664 | 8.6 | 443 | 71% | +497 | +5.6 | 8 | 72 | ||
| 549 | 0.95 | 4.22 | 66.6% | 526 | 8.6 | 414 | 66% | +288 | +5.6 | 29 | 71 | ||
| 550 | 0.90 | 4.35 | 70.0% | 536 | 9.5 | 448 | 64% | +378 | +5.6 | 13 | 64 | ||
| 551 | 0.79 | 6.33 | 70.9% | 501 | 8.3 | 387 | 66% | +182 | +5.6 | 7 | 62 | ||
| 552 | 0.70 | 3.47 | 67.9% | 585 | 8.7 | 440 | 47% | +270 | +5.6 | 11 | 60 | ||
| 553 | 0.90 | 4.70 | 66.4% | 422 | 6.5 | 389 | 72% | +556 | +5.6 | 11 | 57 | ||
| 554 | 0.93 | 4.34 | 69.8% | 155 | 1.4 | 240 | 61% | +82 | +5.6 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 555 | 1.04 | 4.22 | 78.2% | 666 | 9.3 | 433 | 57% | +175 | +5.6 | 13 | 44 | ||
| 556 | 0.88 | 4.02 | 64.1% | 565 | 6.3 | 404 | 63% | +353 | +5.6 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 557 | 0.69 | 4.19 | 64.8% | 253 | 1.1 | 287 | 53% | +329 | +5.6 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 558 | 0.58 | 2.82 | 64.4% | 359 | 6.3 | 353 | 38% | -28 | +5.6 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 559 | 0.67 | 3.31 | 58.7% | 383 | 7.8 | 395 | 54% | +408 | +5.6 | 10 | 26 | ||
| 560 | 0.54 | 2.42 | 58.9% | 518 | 7.6 | 366 | 22% | +63 | +5.6 | 15 | 23 | ||
| 561 | 0.68 | 2.39 | 72.5% | 537 | 8.5 | 401 | 36% | +193 | +5.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 562 | 0.63 | 2.60 | 58.0% | 316 | 5.8 | 337 | 43% | +28 | +5.6 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 563 | 0.69 | 2.95 | 72.5% | 343 | 6.4 | 351 | 40% | +121 | +5.6 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 564 | 0.91 | 4.41 | 66.3% | 580 | 8.9 | 429 | 63% | +344 | +5.5 | 36 | 93 | ||
| 565 | 0.83 | 4.22 | 63.1% | 481 | 8.7 | 414 | 51% | +88 | +5.5 | 19 | 78 | ||
| 566 | 0.76 | 3.62 | 66.6% | 398 | 6.3 | 370 | 53% | +113 | +5.5 | 7 | 57 | ||
| 567 | 0.75 | 3.62 | 60.6% | 546 | 8.5 | 406 | 67% | +107 | +5.5 | 16 | 55 | ||
| 568 | 0.77 | 4.56 | 67.5% | 369 | 6.5 | 379 | 62% | +367 | +5.5 | 7 | 50 | ||
| 569 | 0.51 | 2.46 | 56.5% | 433 | 7.4 | 371 | 38% | -44 | +5.5 | 24 | 39 | ||
| 570 | 0.82 | 2.76 | 71.9% | 404 | 6.0 | 349 | 47% | +214 | +5.5 | 11 | 38 |
541–570 of 3159 players




















