2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 571 | 0.83 | 3.67 | 58.1% | 156 | 1.0 | 251 | 95% | -31 | -20.7 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 572 | 0.83 | 2.68 | 62.6% | 391 | 7.8 | 391 | 52% | -585 | -14.3 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 573 | 0.81 | 4.24 | 64.6% | — | 7.2 | 378 | 41% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 574 | 0.89 | 2.77 | 57.3% | 76 | 7.2 | 360 | 47% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 575 | 0.89 | 3.76 | 66.1% | 104 | 1.1 | 238 | 57% | -50 | -2.8 | 1 | 79 | ||
| 576 | 0.88 | 4.30 | 70.1% | 174 | 1.3 | 260 | 62% | +281 | +0.8 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 577 | 0.88 | 6.12 | 69.7% | 614 | 8.6 | 438 | 71% | +184 | +5.0 | 7 | 55 | ||
| 578 | 0.88 | 4.37 | 57.0% | 542 | 7.4 | 392 | 71% | +199 | +1.9 | 12 | 55 | ||
| 579 | 0.88 | 5.21 | 68.4% | 147 | 1.0 | 239 | 61% | +6 | -2.7 | 2 | 54 | ||
| 580 | 0.82 | 4.23 | 63.5% | 144 | 1.1 | 252 | 74% | -209 | -17.9 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 581 | 0.82 | 3.47 | 72.0% | 120 | 1.1 | 238 | 47% | -79 | +2.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 582 | 0.88 | 3.33 | 68.3% | 361 | 7.9 | 386 | 55% | +221 | +1.4 | 17 | 58 | ||
| 583 | 0.87 | 3.40 | 67.7% | 54 | 1.1 | 234 | 57% | +110 | -3.6 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 584 | 0.87 | 3.38 | 60.9% | 425 | 7.6 | 394 | 70% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 585 | 0.85 | 2.51 | 69.5% | 95 | 9.1 | 402 | 28% | -155 | +4.3 | 7 | 29 | ||
| 586 | 0.83 | 4.33 | 69.5% | 325 | 8.9 | 430 | 55% | +215 | +5.1 | 12 | 22 | ||
| 587 | 0.83 | 5.22 | 72.5% | — | 1.6 | 239 | 59% | +318 | +11.9 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 588 | 0.89 | 2.38 | 61.8% | 222 | 7.9 | 378 | 53% | +22 | +0.2 | 34 | 91 | ||
| 589 | 0.89 | 4.05 | 70.5% | 268 | 5.9 | 345 | 63% | +431 | +9.0 | 13 | 88 | ||
| 590 | 0.88 | 3.19 | 64.9% | 88 | 1.1 | 240 | 59% | +11 | -5.1 | 1 | 59 | ||
| 591 | 0.87 | 3.65 | 54.2% | 430 | 7.7 | 403 | 78% | +791 | +16.4 | 48 | 45 | ||
| 592 | 0.87 | 3.35 | 56.8% | 59 | 8.2 | 391 | 58% | +347 | +6.7 | 17 | 45 | ||
| 593 | 0.85 | 3.16 | 67.9% | 242 | 8.9 | 416 | 50% | +388 | +9.7 | 15 | 30 | ||
| 594 | 0.79 | 4.45 | 62.6% | 501 | 8.8 | 425 | 67% | -165 | -15.7 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 595 | 0.89 | 3.59 | 68.0% | 429 | 6.1 | 375 | 66% | +473 | +10.8 | 41 | 98 | ||
| 596 | 0.89 | 7.75 | 70.5% | 274 | 8.3 | 441 | 80% | +569 | +3.3 | 23 | 95 | ||
| 597 | 0.88 | 2.57 | 54.0% | 197 | 7.2 | 362 | 52% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 598 | 0.87 | 3.04 | 60.4% | 194 | 7.2 | 370 | 51% | -67 | -0.5 | 15 | 47 | ||
| 599 | 0.86 | 2.39 | 57.0% | 138 | 7.5 | 377 | 46% | +238 | +5.9 | 18 | 37 | ||
| 600 | 0.89 | 4.16 | 67.6% | 455 | 8.5 | 419 | 58% | +155 | -2.4 | 13 | 102 |
571–600 of 2685 players
























