2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2521 | 0.49 | 2.25 | 57.8% | 559 | 7.3 | 366 | 25% | -777 | -9.9 | 12 | 20 | ||
| 2522 | 0.81 | 2.00 | 75.7% | 88 | 4.0 | 277 | 25% | -324 | -8.2 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 2523 | 0.64 | 1.80 | 56.4% | 615 | 7.8 | 380 | 25% | -82 | +1.6 | 6 | 16 | ||
| 2524 | 0.49 | 1.41 | 60.8% | — | 6.0 | 321 | 25% | -137 | -5.3 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 2525 | 0.32 | 1.47 | 54.8% | 483 | 6.7 | 348 | 25% | -965 | -32.5 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 2526 | 0.73 | 2.34 | 67.2% | 110 | 8.1 | 373 | 24% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 2527 | 0.53 | 2.11 | 62.8% | 522 | 7.9 | 387 | 24% | -5 | -1.0 | 28 | 25 | ||
| 2528 | 0.57 | 2.90 | 69.9% | — | 9.1 | 382 | 24% | -75 | +6.2 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 2529 | 0.38 | 1.57 | 56.0% | — | 8.5 | 386 | 24% | -274 | +10.2 | 4 | 25 | ||
| 2530 | 0.63 | 2.18 | 69.9% | 54 | 5.1 | 305 | 24% | -315 | -1.6 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 2531 | 0.50 | 1.45 | 56.8% | 88 | 6.6 | 337 | 24% | -514 | -12.1 | 16 | 42 | ||
| 2532 | 0.54 | 1.97 | 57.9% | 494 | 6.1 | 342 | 24% | -877 | -15.4 | 20 | 21 | ||
| 2533 | 0.49 | 1.98 | 65.0% | — | 1.1 | 227 | 24% | -316 | -3.2 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 2534 | 0.56 | 1.95 | 71.8% | — | 1.1 | 195 | 24% | -328 | -5.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 2535 | 0.89 | 2.22 | 66.4% | 149 | 7.7 | 368 | 24% | -57 | +0.9 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 2536 | 0.60 | 2.62 | 61.6% | 437 | 8.4 | 407 | 24% | -368 | -1.5 | 5 | 55 | ||
| 2537 | 0.44 | 1.75 | 65.6% | — | 7.0 | 343 | 24% | -439 | -13.8 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2538 | 0.49 | 2.25 | 60.9% | 307 | 6.5 | 331 | 24% | -553 | -12.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 2539 | 0.38 | 1.17 | 60.8% | 139 | 1.5 | 217 | 24% | -432 | +2.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2540 | 0.59 | 2.27 | 58.5% | 169 | 1.2 | 234 | 24% | -109 | +4.4 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 2541 | 0.79 | 2.14 | 72.1% | 54 | 1.2 | 210 | 24% | -333 | -1.2 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2542 | 0.50 | 1.62 | 53.1% | — | 6.6 | 324 | 24% | -255 | -11.1 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 2543 | 0.61 | 3.16 | 68.5% | — | 8.2 | 376 | 24% | -71 | +1.2 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 2544 | 0.44 | 1.21 | 52.8% | 229 | 6.9 | 332 | 24% | -408 | -10.9 | 9 | 17 | ||
| 2545 | 0.73 | 1.94 | 71.5% | 679 | 7.3 | 405 | 24% | -523 | -1.9 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 2546 | 0.65 | 2.65 | 70.4% | 344 | 5.2 | 332 | 24% | -634 | -0.5 | 11 | 17 | ||
| 2547 | 0.68 | 1.99 | 72.3% | 333 | 5.2 | 309 | 24% | -296 | -7.1 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 2548 | 0.48 | 2.09 | 60.4% | 507 | 6.0 | 362 | 24% | -598 | -8.4 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 2549 | 0.62 | 2.11 | 70.9% | — | 4.9 | 287 | 24% | +22 | +2.0 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 2550 | 0.34 | 1.62 | 55.9% | — | 0.9 | 233 | 23% | -815 | -21.1 | 2 | 30 |
2521–2550 of 2685 players





















