2020 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDADPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
931Afreeca Freecs AcademyAfreeca Freecs Academy0.553.284406.937250%+14-13.0824
932KOVA EsportsKOVA0.603.483827.136358%-151-4.1824
933Nordic DogsNordic Dogs0.512.394404.430143%-69+8.3823
934Zwan Gaming ColombiaZWN.C0.584.004517.236965%-391-17.0823
935Grand View University BGrand View University B0.311.924243.829543%-829-14.6823
936FALKNFLK0.744.183985.634945%-170-7.4822
937Illuminar GamingIHG0.572.61—7.535845%-172-7.5822
938Hong Kong AttitudeHKA0.803.52—8.338852%-398-8.0821
939WarKidZ E-SportsWKZ0.692.48—7.435652%+392+3.9821
940Mad Revolution GamingMAD0.471.54—6.733519%-262-10.3821
941FroztFire TeamFzF0.703.39—7.136957%-71-6.4821
942neXtPlease! GamingneXtPlease! Gaming0.703.75—6.738975%+471+4.3820
943Furious GamingFG0.691.78987.735130%-569-9.9820
944M'AZINGM'AZING0.603.17717.237547%-103-0.8819
945Team OplonOPL0.733.254788.742053%+559+3.0819
946LunaryLNY0.463.28807.238756%-153-2.7818
947Cyber Gaming AcademyCG.A0.533.11—5.033661%-156-12.3818
948HandlessSAD0.702.804105.734328%+86-1.4818
949Descuydado EsportsDescuydado Esports0.645.944958.142778%+903+15.1818
950Pushing GamingPSH0.572.444948.539244%+143+12.2818
951Galatasaray AcademyGS.A0.602.781537.137444%+383+1.2818
952Eintracht FrankfurtSGE0.643.815467.839944%-330-11.5818
953Galaxy Racer Esports MENA MaleGXR0.574.304848.140450%-136+8.1818
954Team PhantasmaTP0.613.545229.245665%+627+10.7817
955GodsentGOD0.622.863477.739335%+205+1.6817
956Grim RavensGR0.502.70—7.036553%+120+4.9817
957Team Ocean DrakeOCN0.422.383904.832629%-90-7.8817
958Flayn eSports CZSK EditionFYN.CZ0.532.73—7.638341%-234-12.3817
959AfterglowAGW0.552.72—8.040559%+40+10.7817
960YDN GamersYDN0.411.22—7.634620%-648-8.3815
931–960 of 2685 players