2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 811 | 0.62 | 3.82 | 66.5% | 515 | 7.8 | 417 | 40% | +144 | -2.6 | 6 | 53 | ||
| 812 | 0.99 | 3.82 | 67.6% | 203 | 9.9 | 438 | 47% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 813 | 0.64 | 3.82 | 71.1% | — | 1.5 | 251 | 46% | +98 | +0.2 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 814 | 0.84 | 3.82 | 69.7% | 59 | 1.1 | 232 | 47% | -54 | -4.2 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 815 | 0.72 | 3.82 | 71.7% | 376 | 5.6 | 368 | 56% | -176 | -5.0 | 9 | 25 | ||
| 816 | 0.84 | 3.82 | 71.6% | 288 | 5.5 | 339 | 50% | -238 | -5.1 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 817 | 0.69 | 3.82 | 62.5% | — | 6.3 | 368 | 53% | +148 | +5.1 | 4 | 15 | ||
| 818 | 0.87 | 3.81 | 53.2% | 178 | 7.3 | 388 | 66% | +409 | +1.7 | 37 | 56 | ||
| 819 | 0.69 | 3.81 | 69.6% | — | 8.8 | 391 | 37% | -42 | +2.6 | 5 | 30 | ||
| 820 | 0.73 | 3.81 | 62.3% | 479 | 8.1 | 412 | 64% | +359 | +4.5 | 23 | 25 | ||
| 821 | 0.67 | 3.81 | 64.3% | 546 | 7.8 | 399 | 44% | -330 | -11.5 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 822 | 1.19 | 3.80 | 56.9% | 231 | 8.1 | 396 | 69% | -50 | -0.4 | 10 | 130 | ||
| 823 | 0.69 | 3.80 | 58.8% | 409 | 8.3 | 424 | 57% | +129 | +1.8 | 14 | 82 | ||
| 824 | 0.96 | 3.80 | 72.0% | 485 | 9.0 | 426 | 70% | +297 | +4.8 | 33 | 77 | ||
| 825 | 0.71 | 3.80 | 66.4% | 289 | 5.5 | 334 | 58% | +7 | -5.6 | 2 | 71 | ||
| 826 | 0.70 | 3.80 | 64.8% | 207 | 8.4 | 393 | 60% | -259 | -6.2 | 15 | 50 | ||
| 827 | 0.85 | 3.80 | 69.8% | 165 | 9.4 | 434 | 43% | +276 | +4.9 | 6 | 49 | ||
| 828 | 0.86 | 3.80 | 70.3% | 101 | 1.3 | 236 | 57% | +125 | +2.4 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 829 | 0.58 | 3.80 | 66.3% | 388 | 8.3 | 389 | 41% | -87 | -4.5 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 830 | 0.89 | 3.80 | 70.6% | — | 5.1 | 308 | 48% | -24 | -1.6 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 831 | 0.76 | 3.79 | 64.9% | 200 | 1.4 | 254 | 67% | +316 | +6.3 | 3 | 94 | ||
| 832 | 0.81 | 3.79 | 65.1% | 257 | 5.1 | 323 | 66% | -178 | -6.2 | 9 | 87 | ||
| 833 | 0.80 | 3.79 | 55.4% | 268 | 7.4 | 368 | 70% | -6 | +3.0 | 9 | 77 | ||
| 834 | 0.90 | 3.79 | 73.2% | 212 | 5.4 | 322 | 55% | +41 | +0.4 | 2 | 74 | ||
| 835 | 0.95 | 3.79 | 66.0% | 222 | 5.5 | 327 | 61% | +31 | -2.6 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 836 | 0.84 | 3.79 | 66.3% | 63 | 1.1 | 229 | 51% | -134 | -4.2 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 837 | 0.78 | 3.79 | 71.9% | 55 | 8.1 | 391 | 40% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 838 | 0.85 | 3.79 | 53.9% | 136 | 8.0 | 434 | 67% | +916 | +12.9 | 20 | 21 | ||
| 839 | 0.89 | 3.79 | 70.2% | 457 | 7.7 | 452 | 63% | +822 | +17.8 | 32 | 19 | ||
| 840 | 1.12 | 3.78 | 70.7% | 168 | 5.2 | 317 | 56% | -110 | -3.2 | 16 | 91 |
811–840 of 2685 players























