2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.65 | 4.31 | 69.4% | — | 8.7 | 404 | 37% | -5 | -1.8 | 4 | 38 | ||
| 482 | 0.66 | 4.31 | 61.0% | — | 8.4 | 400 | 42% | -125 | -4.2 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 483 | 0.77 | 4.31 | 69.8% | 195 | 9.0 | 399 | 37% | -372 | -6.5 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 484 | 0.65 | 4.31 | 61.9% | 544 | 8.0 | 408 | 50% | +311 | +2.3 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 485 | 1.20 | 4.30 | 69.9% | 454 | 9.2 | 444 | 73% | +423 | +18.7 | 3 | 97 | ||
| 486 | 0.94 | 4.30 | 70.3% | 188 | 1.1 | 241 | 62% | -172 | -2.7 | 2 | 73 | ||
| 487 | 0.79 | 4.30 | 70.2% | 106 | 5.5 | 327 | 57% | +84 | +3.2 | 4 | 60 | ||
| 488 | 0.88 | 4.30 | 70.1% | 174 | 1.3 | 260 | 62% | +281 | +0.8 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 489 | 0.86 | 4.30 | 65.1% | 354 | 8.9 | 425 | 51% | +435 | +17.9 | 4 | 55 | ||
| 490 | 0.87 | 4.30 | 73.6% | 702 | 8.5 | 439 | 61% | +889 | +8.4 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 491 | 0.60 | 4.30 | 52.1% | 484 | 8.1 | 404 | 50% | -136 | +8.1 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 492 | 0.73 | 4.30 | 65.0% | — | 1.0 | 247 | 59% | +21 | -6.4 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 493 | 0.85 | 4.29 | 64.6% | 225 | 8.1 | 397 | 64% | +123 | +1.4 | 34 | 66 | ||
| 494 | 1.13 | 4.29 | 65.4% | 331 | 9.1 | 413 | 52% | +261 | +6.0 | 17 | 61 | ||
| 495 | 0.98 | 4.29 | 69.3% | 139 | 1.5 | 234 | 57% | +191 | +5.3 | 0 | 61 | ||
| 496 | 0.61 | 4.29 | 62.7% | 197 | 1.1 | 244 | 44% | -60 | +1.3 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 497 | 0.65 | 4.29 | 62.4% | 639 | 8.2 | 400 | 70% | -443 | -11.1 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 498 | 0.70 | 4.29 | 64.1% | — | 8.2 | 421 | 60% | +367 | +1.0 | 13 | 25 | ||
| 499 | 0.74 | 4.29 | 59.2% | 558 | 8.6 | 365 | 67% | +513 | +12.1 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 500 | 0.79 | 4.28 | 64.5% | 325 | 8.7 | 426 | 55% | +101 | -1.7 | 13 | 84 | ||
| 501 | 0.80 | 4.28 | 64.1% | 296 | 5.4 | 324 | 71% | +360 | +7.2 | 8 | 63 | ||
| 502 | 0.66 | 4.28 | 66.9% | 554 | 7.6 | 387 | 63% | -375 | -10.5 | 7 | 46 | ||
| 503 | 0.83 | 4.28 | 66.6% | 419 | 6.1 | 359 | 68% | +155 | +3.3 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 504 | 0.85 | 4.28 | 77.3% | 194 | 1.6 | 248 | 65% | +151 | +7.6 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 505 | 0.63 | 4.28 | 67.1% | — | 7.6 | 412 | 55% | +475 | +8.5 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 506 | 0.66 | 4.28 | 72.4% | 485 | 7.6 | 392 | 56% | -235 | -8.3 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 507 | 1.12 | 4.27 | 66.7% | 249 | 5.5 | 340 | 67% | +34 | -2.5 | 10 | 83 | ||
| 508 | 0.63 | 4.27 | 73.1% | 249 | 8.2 | 402 | 52% | -213 | -10.3 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 509 | 0.80 | 4.27 | 66.3% | 172 | 8.6 | 404 | 67% | +257 | +3.0 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 510 | 0.83 | 4.27 | 66.3% | — | 9.1 | 432 | 50% | +31 | -0.4 | 6 | 16 |
481–510 of 2685 players






















