2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1081 | 0.40 | 1.77 | 45.7% | 418 | 7.3 | 378 | 29% | -414 | -2.9 | 13 | 17 | ||
| 1082 | 0.58 | 3.57 | 73.4% | 636 | 6.7 | 378 | 50% | -307 | -25.6 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 1083 | 0.57 | 4.62 | 57.3% | — | 7.6 | 378 | 75% | -347 | -5.5 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 1084 | 0.70 | 3.87 | 58.9% | — | 7.0 | 378 | 50% | +14 | -7.5 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 1085 | 0.86 | 5.32 | 67.0% | 363 | 6.3 | 378 | 67% | +740 | +16.6 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 1086 | 1.06 | 3.27 | 60.2% | 270 | 7.9 | 377 | 54% | +91 | +7.8 | 4 | 127 | ||
| 1087 | 0.62 | 2.22 | 56.1% | 490 | 6.8 | 377 | 55% | +64 | +7.5 | 66 | 86 | ||
| 1088 | 0.94 | 2.97 | 68.0% | 317 | 8.7 | 377 | 35% | -97 | +1.6 | 10 | 69 | ||
| 1089 | 0.51 | 3.26 | 61.4% | 221 | 6.9 | 377 | 37% | -500 | -18.3 | 6 | 67 | ||
| 1090 | 0.72 | 4.12 | 61.2% | 318 | 8.0 | 377 | 66% | +104 | +2.2 | 8 | 59 | ||
| 1091 | 0.71 | 3.42 | 62.9% | 185 | 8.0 | 377 | 55% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 1092 | 0.58 | 3.40 | 56.6% | 337 | 6.6 | 377 | 43% | +330 | +5.1 | 30 | 53 | ||
| 1093 | 0.47 | 2.30 | 67.9% | 411 | 8.4 | 377 | 20% | -270 | -1.1 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 1094 | 0.89 | 2.53 | 69.7% | 445 | 8.2 | 377 | 41% | -153 | +0.3 | 8 | 41 | ||
| 1095 | 0.60 | 3.01 | 65.4% | 308 | 7.7 | 377 | 49% | -90 | -5.1 | 14 | 41 | ||
| 1096 | 0.65 | 2.61 | 67.0% | 244 | 7.9 | 377 | 23% | -308 | -6.1 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 1097 | 0.55 | 2.62 | 60.9% | 91 | 8.3 | 377 | 28% | -96 | +2.3 | 12 | 39 | ||
| 1098 | 0.82 | 3.01 | 54.4% | 264 | 7.3 | 377 | 47% | +535 | -1.4 | 6 | 38 | ||
| 1099 | 0.84 | 2.39 | 57.0% | 138 | 7.5 | 377 | 46% | +238 | +5.9 | 18 | 37 | ||
| 1100 | 0.80 | 2.64 | 64.6% | — | 8.2 | 377 | 33% | -305 | -9.2 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 1101 | 0.65 | 1.77 | 60.2% | 68 | 8.1 | 377 | 29% | -43 | -4.5 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 1102 | 1.00 | 3.12 | 54.6% | — | 7.0 | 377 | 68% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 1103 | 0.57 | 2.28 | 64.1% | 383 | 8.0 | 377 | 23% | -136 | -4.1 | 10 | 31 | ||
| 1104 | 0.40 | 2.65 | 61.6% | 389 | 5.9 | 377 | 33% | -11 | -12.3 | 29 | 27 | ||
| 1105 | 0.94 | 3.54 | 68.6% | — | 6.3 | 377 | 54% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 1106 | 0.60 | 4.34 | 59.4% | 90 | 7.8 | 377 | 63% | -88 | -5.1 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 1107 | 0.38 | 2.24 | 62.3% | — | 7.0 | 377 | 29% | -484 | -8.2 | 13 | 24 | ||
| 1108 | 0.89 | 3.86 | 68.6% | 240 | 6.2 | 377 | 61% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 1109 | 0.49 | 2.14 | 59.4% | 164 | 8.5 | 377 | 17% | -137 | +0.3 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 1110 | 0.74 | 3.94 | 70.2% | 32 | 8.4 | 377 | 44% | +32 | +5.5 | 2 | 18 |
1081–1110 of 2685 players
















