2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.87 | 3.23 | 67.7% | 206 | 1.2 | 249 | 65% | +272 | -1.1 | 7 | 80 | ||
| 212 | 0.81 | 4.01 | 62.9% | 602 | 8.7 | 432 | 65% | +140 | +5.0 | 18 | 79 | ||
| 213 | 0.76 | 3.98 | 72.2% | 56 | 1.0 | 229 | 48% | -13 | -1.6 | 1 | 79 | ||
| 214 | 0.78 | 4.11 | 66.3% | 222 | 4.9 | 325 | 77% | -16 | -5.7 | 11 | 79 | ||
| 215 | 0.78 | 2.85 | 61.2% | 357 | 8.4 | 402 | 56% | +137 | +0.7 | 27 | 79 | ||
| 216 | 0.89 | 3.76 | 66.1% | 104 | 1.1 | 238 | 57% | -50 | -2.8 | 1 | 79 | ||
| 217 | 0.90 | 4.11 | 68.6% | 379 | 8.8 | 406 | 54% | -197 | -6.1 | 6 | 79 | ||
| 218 | 1.05 | 6.37 | 69.8% | 88 | 1.2 | 251 | 82% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 219 | 0.68 | 3.08 | 56.5% | 155 | 7.6 | 371 | 52% | +5 | -3.8 | 26 | 79 | ||
| 220 | 0.83 | 4.49 | 64.5% | 104 | 5.8 | 347 | 65% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 221 | 0.76 | 3.56 | 64.6% | 266 | 8.2 | 406 | 59% | +47 | +6.2 | 15 | 78 | ||
| 222 | 0.64 | 2.45 | 65.1% | 257 | 5.1 | 313 | 47% | -159 | -4.5 | 13 | 78 | ||
| 223 | 0.60 | 2.19 | 56.9% | 160 | 7.3 | 357 | 45% | +19 | +1.9 | 19 | 78 | ||
| 224 | 0.63 | 3.95 | 61.1% | 236 | 7.0 | 358 | 62% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 225 | 0.98 | 5.16 | 56.1% | 361 | 7.7 | 398 | 77% | +523 | +13.2 | 33 | 78 | ||
| 226 | 0.67 | 2.48 | 62.9% | 501 | 8.1 | 410 | 32% | +60 | +0.4 | 36 | 78 | ||
| 227 | 0.72 | 2.75 | 68.5% | 135 | 0.9 | 243 | 45% | -48 | -3.9 | 0 | 78 | ||
| 228 | 0.67 | 3.48 | 66.3% | 55 | 1.1 | 230 | 53% | -87 | -3.9 | 0 | 78 | ||
| 229 | 0.75 | 4.76 | 68.6% | 215 | 9.7 | 425 | 45% | +13 | +2.6 | 7 | 78 | ||
| 230 | 0.81 | 4.60 | 69.4% | 534 | 8.5 | 415 | 63% | -5 | +1.2 | 10 | 78 | ||
| 231 | 0.61 | 2.79 | 67.5% | 67 | 1.1 | 226 | 45% | -76 | +1.3 | 1 | 78 | ||
| 232 | 0.87 | 4.14 | 70.4% | 140 | 1.1 | 241 | 70% | +37 | -3.2 | 1 | 77 | ||
| 233 | 0.87 | 2.18 | 67.1% | 44 | 1.0 | 219 | 34% | -183 | -2.7 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 234 | 0.67 | 3.13 | 64.7% | 148 | 7.2 | 362 | 48% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 235 | 0.97 | 7.77 | 71.1% | 478 | 9.4 | 460 | 71% | +356 | -0.5 | 10 | 77 | ||
| 236 | 0.89 | 2.80 | 66.9% | 146 | 6.9 | 380 | 53% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 237 | 1.02 | 5.90 | 70.8% | 332 | 8.7 | 400 | 53% | +84 | +0.2 | 22 | 77 | ||
| 238 | 0.87 | 4.63 | 70.2% | 426 | 8.4 | 410 | 71% | +116 | +2.5 | 26 | 77 | ||
| 239 | 0.91 | 3.64 | 70.9% | 56 | 7.9 | 370 | 36% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 240 | 1.04 | 3.30 | 65.0% | 351 | 7.6 | 375 | 53% | +249 | -0.2 | 19 | 77 |
211–240 of 2685 players



























