2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1471 | 0.68 | 4.05 | 523 | 7.0 | 349 | 61% | +166 | +0.6 | 33 | ||
| 1472 | 0.56 | 2.39 | 422 | 7.5 | 378 | 39% | +60 | -2.2 | 33 | ||
| 1473 | 0.65 | 2.94 | 558 | 8.1 | 382 | 42% | -57 | +3.3 | 33 | ||
| 1474 | 0.64 | 4.31 | — | 8.4 | 400 | 42% | -125 | -4.2 | 33 | ||
| 1475 | 0.78 | 2.83 | 387 | 6.2 | 375 | 55% | +730 | +18.7 | 33 | ||
| 1476 | 0.80 | 2.64 | — | 8.2 | 377 | 33% | -305 | -9.2 | 33 | ||
| 1477 | 0.71 | 3.32 | — | 1.5 | 254 | 67% | +63 | -1.9 | 33 | ||
| 1478 | 0.54 | 1.17 | — | 7.1 | 341 | 18% | -278 | +2.3 | 33 | ||
| 1479 | 0.64 | 1.88 | 62 | 8.7 | 391 | 18% | -443 | +2.1 | 33 | ||
| 1480 | 0.70 | 3.91 | 538 | 7.7 | 373 | 61% | +353 | +3.7 | 33 | ||
| 1481 | 0.84 | 4.30 | 702 | 8.5 | 439 | 61% | +889 | +8.4 | 33 | ||
| 1482 | 0.75 | 2.72 | 202 | 0.9 | 219 | 48% | +66 | -6.0 | 33 | ||
| 1483 | 0.84 | 4.08 | 273 | 10.2 | 435 | 36% | +57 | +8.5 | 33 | ||
| 1484 | 0.77 | 2.73 | 528 | 7.3 | 380 | 58% | +698 | +15.4 | 33 | ||
| 1485 | 0.68 | 2.29 | 41 | 5.0 | 301 | 33% | -359 | -2.7 | 33 | ||
| 1486 | 0.61 | 2.03 | 51 | 7.0 | 345 | 33% | -334 | -4.7 | 33 | ||
| 1487 | 0.51 | 2.65 | — | 4.2 | 283 | 42% | -106 | -10.3 | 33 | ||
| 1488 | 0.56 | 3.34 | 393 | 8.4 | 406 | 39% | -48 | +3.1 | 33 | ||
| 1489 | 0.77 | 3.19 | 206 | 8.4 | 379 | 36% | +243 | +10.4 | 33 | ||
| 1490 | 0.80 | 4.77 | 554 | 8.3 | 392 | 45% | -125 | -0.1 | 33 | ||
| 1491 | 0.58 | 2.90 | 33 | 1.0 | 213 | 36% | -221 | -5.2 | 33 | ||
| 1492 | 0.74 | 3.68 | 256 | 5.3 | 323 | 45% | -10 | -2.9 | 33 | ||
| 1493 | 0.77 | 3.19 | 119 | 5.9 | 335 | 33% | +124 | +5.5 | 33 | ||
| 1494 | 0.75 | 3.21 | 79 | 9.5 | 426 | 33% | +176 | +11.5 | 33 | ||
| 1495 | 0.81 | 3.63 | 481 | 6.0 | 357 | 61% | +284 | +1.5 | 33 | ||
| 1496 | 0.68 | 3.17 | 106 | 1.2 | 254 | 52% | +58 | -0.5 | 33 | ||
| 1497 | 1.03 | 3.86 | — | 1.0 | 226 | 58% | +49 | -2.2 | 33 | ||
| 1498 | 0.76 | 3.71 | — | 1.1 | 231 | 48% | -9 | -4.0 | 33 | ||
| 1499 | 0.54 | 3.20 | — | 1.4 | 248 | 52% | +18 | +7.0 | 33 | ||
| 1500 | 0.69 | 5.31 | 478 | 8.0 | 385 | 64% | +130 | +2.4 | 33 |
1471–1500 of 2685 players
























