2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | 0.58 | 2.34 | 52.2% | — | 7.3 | 352 | 32% | -722 | -12.0 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2402 | 0.63 | 4.28 | 67.1% | — | 7.6 | 412 | 55% | +475 | +8.5 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2403 | 0.68 | 3.71 | 59.3% | — | 8.5 | 384 | 36% | -375 | -2.9 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 2404 | 0.83 | 5.22 | 72.5% | — | 1.6 | 239 | 59% | +318 | +11.9 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2405 | 0.66 | 1.77 | 53.8% | — | 7.5 | 374 | 19% | +86 | +1.6 | 16 | 21 | ||
| 2406 | 0.74 | 2.67 | 58.9% | — | 7.6 | 399 | 67% | +449 | +16.0 | 14 | 21 | ||
| 2407 | 0.79 | 3.52 | 68.0% | — | 8.3 | 388 | 52% | -398 | -8.0 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 2408 | 0.64 | 3.12 | 73.5% | — | 4.8 | 294 | 43% | -258 | -2.9 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 2409 | 0.81 | 5.16 | 73.9% | — | 1.4 | 240 | 67% | +180 | +6.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 2410 | 0.46 | 2.05 | 54.8% | — | 6.5 | 347 | 43% | -521 | -22.1 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 2411 | 0.71 | 2.48 | 47.7% | — | 7.4 | 356 | 52% | +392 | +3.9 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 2412 | 0.65 | 3.55 | 54.8% | — | 7.2 | 360 | 57% | -36 | -2.4 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 2413 | 0.34 | 1.30 | 62.6% | — | 6.8 | 295 | 14% | -794 | -15.8 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 2414 | 0.67 | 2.26 | 61.6% | — | 0.9 | 232 | 33% | -156 | -5.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 2415 | 0.69 | 3.91 | 71.8% | — | 1.2 | 245 | 71% | -55 | -1.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 2416 | 0.49 | 1.98 | 65.0% | — | 1.1 | 227 | 24% | -316 | -3.2 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 2417 | 0.78 | 5.18 | 69.1% | — | 7.9 | 388 | 67% | +254 | -1.3 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 2418 | 0.83 | 5.71 | 63.1% | — | 9.4 | 427 | 48% | +339 | +6.3 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 2419 | 0.80 | 6.09 | 70.8% | — | 8.1 | 408 | 67% | +362 | -2.4 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 2420 | 0.75 | 5.20 | 79.4% | — | 5.2 | 332 | 67% | +18 | -10.8 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 2421 | 0.71 | 3.61 | 70.9% | — | 7.8 | 375 | 57% | -84 | +0.6 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 2422 | 0.70 | 2.75 | 67.3% | — | 5.8 | 336 | 43% | +370 | +14.7 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 2423 | 0.56 | 1.95 | 71.8% | — | 1.1 | 195 | 24% | -328 | -5.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 2424 | 0.60 | 2.09 | 63.8% | — | 4.7 | 293 | 33% | -147 | -7.7 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 2425 | 0.48 | 1.54 | 54.7% | — | 6.7 | 335 | 19% | -262 | -10.3 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 2426 | 0.49 | 2.90 | 54.2% | — | 7.3 | 372 | 57% | -233 | -2.4 | 11 | 21 | ||
| 2427 | 0.75 | 2.82 | 65.5% | — | 1.6 | 246 | 52% | -310 | -6.8 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 2428 | 0.89 | 3.80 | 70.6% | — | 5.1 | 308 | 48% | -24 | -1.6 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 2429 | 0.72 | 3.39 | 53.6% | — | 7.1 | 369 | 57% | -71 | -6.4 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 2430 | 0.54 | 2.79 | 57.3% | — | 7.6 | 363 | 43% | -149 | -6.1 | 9 | 21 |
2401–2430 of 2685 players


















