2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1891 | 0.72 | 2.13 | 64.0% | 83 | 2.7 | 265 | 39% | +311 | +25.5 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 1892 | 0.85 | 2.91 | 67.2% | 83 | 7.7 | 371 | 35% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 1893 | 0.95 | 2.77 | 67.5% | 83 | 1.3 | 236 | 41% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 1894 | 0.57 | 1.46 | 61.7% | 83 | 6.9 | 336 | 22% | -889 | -17.4 | 6 | 36 | ||
| 1895 | 0.65 | 2.30 | 59.3% | 83 | 9.5 | 407 | 29% | -431 | -1.9 | 5 | 34 | ||
| 1896 | 0.73 | 2.02 | 76.8% | 83 | 4.9 | 294 | 29% | -95 | -1.9 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 1897 | 0.50 | 2.57 | 61.1% | 83 | 4.6 | 292 | 29% | -367 | -10.9 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 1898 | 0.47 | 2.35 | 61.9% | 83 | 8.1 | 374 | 17% | -265 | -7.9 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 1899 | 1.08 | 3.08 | 67.5% | 82 | 1.0 | 232 | 57% | -26 | +0.5 | 1 | 115 | ||
| 1900 | 0.73 | 2.83 | 62.8% | 82 | 1.1 | 233 | 51% | — | — | — | 72 | ||
| 1901 | 0.74 | 2.47 | 68.9% | 82 | 7.1 | 362 | 34% | -310 | +0.5 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 1902 | 0.47 | 2.21 | 75.3% | 82 | 7.7 | 378 | 17% | -147 | -8.7 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 1903 | 0.86 | 2.86 | 66.2% | 81 | 9.0 | 412 | 40% | — | — | — | 72 | ||
| 1904 | 0.96 | 3.82 | 69.7% | 81 | 1.4 | 243 | 50% | +118 | +1.9 | 4 | 58 | ||
| 1905 | 0.58 | 2.47 | 65.6% | 81 | 5.2 | 306 | 35% | -22 | -3.6 | 3 | 34 | ||
| 1906 | 0.61 | 2.38 | 63.4% | 80 | 1.3 | 232 | 36% | +35 | +4.9 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 1907 | 1.03 | 5.08 | 67.8% | 80 | 9.5 | 436 | 66% | +573 | +16.7 | 25 | 41 | ||
| 1908 | 0.66 | 3.30 | 63.3% | 80 | 5.5 | 337 | 61% | +181 | +1.7 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 1909 | 0.59 | 1.88 | 68.8% | 80 | 1.3 | 227 | 21% | +166 | +4.3 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 1910 | 0.48 | 3.28 | 63.3% | 80 | 7.2 | 387 | 56% | -153 | -2.7 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 1911 | 1.09 | 6.09 | 74.7% | 79 | 1.4 | 239 | 66% | +106 | +3.5 | 2 | 94 | ||
| 1912 | 0.82 | 2.58 | 66.9% | 79 | 1.5 | 239 | 39% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 1913 | 1.06 | 4.75 | 68.7% | 79 | 1.3 | 241 | 57% | +141 | -2.2 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 1914 | 0.87 | 3.26 | 71.4% | 79 | 5.8 | 331 | 38% | +67 | +7.0 | 3 | 40 | ||
| 1915 | 0.76 | 2.52 | 59.9% | 79 | 7.2 | 364 | 39% | -353 | -7.1 | 9 | 38 | ||
| 1916 | 0.77 | 3.21 | 76.4% | 79 | 9.5 | 426 | 33% | +176 | +11.5 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 1917 | 0.89 | 3.30 | 67.3% | 78 | 1.4 | 243 | 44% | — | — | — | 75 | ||
| 1918 | 0.68 | 2.90 | 72.4% | 78 | 4.9 | 298 | 36% | -105 | -2.6 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 1919 | 0.57 | 2.56 | 70.6% | 78 | 5.4 | 317 | 39% | -50 | -1.3 | 4 | 31 | ||
| 1920 | 0.56 | 2.44 | 64.4% | 78 | 8.3 | 376 | 33% | -489 | -5.7 | 1 | 27 |
1891–1920 of 2685 players


























