2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1231 | 1.18 | 4.24 | 71.4% | 206 | 6.0 | 336 | 63% | +173 | +6.0 | 17 | 131 | ||
| 1232 | 0.87 | 3.23 | 67.7% | 206 | 1.2 | 249 | 65% | +272 | -1.1 | 7 | 80 | ||
| 1233 | 0.90 | 2.86 | 66.8% | 206 | 1.3 | 235 | 45% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 1234 | 1.00 | 2.79 | 59.3% | 206 | 7.9 | 399 | 51% | +620 | +13.9 | 19 | 47 | ||
| 1235 | 0.83 | 2.23 | 54.8% | 206 | 8.0 | 380 | 55% | +154 | +12.6 | 15 | 44 | ||
| 1236 | 0.79 | 3.19 | 76.1% | 206 | 8.4 | 379 | 36% | +243 | +10.4 | 8 | 33 | ||
| 1237 | 0.58 | 3.41 | 65.5% | 206 | 1.0 | 229 | 63% | -392 | -1.2 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 1238 | 0.77 | 4.25 | 67.0% | 206 | 1.1 | 242 | 45% | -7 | -2.2 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 1239 | 0.90 | 4.39 | 66.3% | 205 | 8.7 | 397 | 53% | +97 | +5.8 | 21 | 91 | ||
| 1240 | 0.83 | 4.35 | 57.7% | 205 | 7.2 | 371 | 77% | — | — | — | 87 | ||
| 1241 | 1.04 | 4.18 | 75.5% | 205 | 5.2 | 318 | 57% | +25 | +0.3 | 7 | 81 | ||
| 1242 | 0.69 | 3.71 | 71.3% | 205 | 8.2 | 387 | 46% | -12 | -3.6 | 19 | 52 | ||
| 1243 | 1.00 | 3.32 | 74.7% | 205 | 9.3 | 425 | 42% | +159 | +6.0 | 5 | 38 | ||
| 1244 | 1.24 | 3.82 | 60.1% | 204 | 8.3 | 405 | 70% | +490 | +12.8 | 5 | 99 | ||
| 1245 | 0.63 | 2.53 | 70.7% | 204 | 5.2 | 337 | 33% | -197 | -2.3 | 13 | 76 | ||
| 1246 | 0.74 | 4.69 | 69.4% | 204 | 7.2 | 364 | 58% | — | — | — | 60 | ||
| 1247 | 0.70 | 3.23 | 68.7% | 204 | 9.3 | 421 | 47% | +120 | +3.7 | 5 | 57 | ||
| 1248 | 0.91 | 4.57 | 72.0% | 204 | 1.1 | 248 | 61% | +52 | -6.8 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 1249 | 0.64 | 2.74 | 70.0% | 204 | 9.4 | 419 | 35% | -528 | -8.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 1250 | 0.93 | 1.35 | 57.2% | 204 | 1.2 | 218 | 18% | -279 | -12.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 1251 | 0.63 | 2.88 | 66.4% | 204 | 0.8 | 240 | 50% | -224 | -1.9 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 1252 | 0.80 | 1.68 | 61.9% | 203 | 6.9 | 338 | 31% | -469 | -10.2 | 32 | 94 | ||
| 1253 | 0.93 | 3.61 | 73.0% | 203 | 6.0 | 360 | 64% | +377 | +10.1 | 14 | 66 | ||
| 1254 | 0.99 | 3.82 | 67.6% | 203 | 9.9 | 438 | 47% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 1255 | 0.69 | 3.19 | 66.4% | 203 | 7.5 | 391 | 48% | +109 | +5.3 | 25 | 42 | ||
| 1256 | 0.94 | 1.64 | 60.5% | 203 | 7.9 | 370 | 23% | -113 | +1.9 | 14 | 31 | ||
| 1257 | 0.54 | 1.99 | 68.4% | 203 | 5.4 | 307 | 30% | -73 | -3.2 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 1258 | 0.69 | 4.38 | 63.8% | 202 | 5.0 | 314 | 73% | +88 | +4.1 | 6 | 55 | ||
| 1259 | 0.78 | 2.72 | 66.4% | 202 | 0.9 | 219 | 48% | +66 | -6.0 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 1260 | 0.82 | 2.36 | 60.6% | 202 | 7.6 | 354 | 29% | -9 | -2.8 | 7 | 28 |
1231–1260 of 2685 players























