2020 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.88 | 3.71 | 52.7% | 480 | 7.4 | 393 | 68% | +565 | +12.5 | 43 | 38 | ||
| 302 | 0.62 | 4.57 | 53.2% | 480 | 8.9 | 416 | 50% | +32 | -1.3 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 303 | 0.83 | 3.23 | 61.6% | 479 | 7.3 | 396 | 59% | +284 | +5.6 | 23 | 32 | ||
| 304 | 0.42 | 1.70 | 52.0% | 479 | 7.6 | 378 | 14% | -817 | -7.9 | 13 | 29 | ||
| 305 | 0.73 | 3.81 | 62.3% | 479 | 8.1 | 412 | 64% | +359 | +4.5 | 23 | 25 | ||
| 306 | 0.97 | 7.77 | 71.1% | 478 | 9.4 | 460 | 71% | +356 | -0.5 | 10 | 77 | ||
| 307 | 0.87 | 3.76 | 67.6% | 478 | 8.9 | 427 | 47% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 308 | 0.75 | 3.16 | 70.3% | 478 | 8.7 | 418 | 39% | +114 | +5.1 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 309 | 0.71 | 5.31 | 59.2% | 478 | 8.0 | 385 | 64% | +130 | +2.4 | 8 | 33 | ||
| 310 | 0.75 | 3.25 | 64.2% | 478 | 8.7 | 420 | 53% | +559 | +3.0 | 8 | 19 | ||
| 311 | 0.74 | 4.66 | 55.9% | 476 | 7.6 | 391 | 76% | +147 | +3.8 | 37 | 76 | ||
| 312 | 0.54 | 3.37 | 66.6% | 476 | 8.1 | 378 | 23% | -401 | -8.1 | 5 | 26 | ||
| 313 | 0.75 | 5.79 | 68.4% | 476 | 5.0 | 322 | 59% | +299 | +5.1 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 314 | 1.02 | 3.69 | 63.1% | 475 | 9.1 | 443 | 67% | +625 | +15.4 | 66 | 85 | ||
| 315 | 0.85 | 4.07 | 64.1% | 475 | 7.9 | 394 | 70% | +291 | +4.1 | 34 | 69 | ||
| 316 | 0.47 | 2.53 | 61.2% | 475 | 5.7 | 346 | 40% | -452 | -15.5 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 317 | 0.55 | 2.67 | 55.4% | 474 | 7.9 | 388 | 67% | -292 | -2.3 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 318 | 0.82 | 4.35 | 61.4% | 473 | 8.4 | 408 | 73% | +443 | +11.5 | 14 | 37 | ||
| 319 | 0.73 | 4.32 | 64.5% | 473 | 7.4 | 376 | 71% | +109 | -3.6 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 320 | 0.65 | 3.27 | 51.0% | 472 | 6.6 | 383 | 66% | +9 | -2.6 | 75 | 93 | ||
| 321 | 0.77 | 3.71 | 48.7% | 472 | 8.2 | 426 | 90% | +1,144 | +30.5 | 20 | 21 | ||
| 322 | 0.64 | 4.16 | 63.9% | 471 | 7.7 | 407 | 54% | +280 | +2.8 | 13 | 35 | ||
| 323 | 0.50 | 1.71 | 58.4% | 471 | 7.8 | 352 | 19% | -470 | -9.9 | 4 | 16 | ||
| 324 | 1.08 | 5.70 | 55.9% | 471 | 9.0 | 413 | 80% | +264 | +0.7 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 325 | 0.86 | 6.33 | 65.9% | 470 | 8.5 | 397 | 75% | +211 | +5.6 | 14 | 65 | ||
| 326 | 0.94 | 3.94 | 59.1% | 470 | 8.1 | 411 | 75% | +443 | +9.9 | 30 | 59 | ||
| 327 | 0.67 | 2.78 | 56.7% | 470 | 7.0 | 357 | 52% | -141 | -2.9 | 9 | 33 | ||
| 328 | 0.64 | 2.80 | 67.6% | 470 | 8.7 | 403 | 37% | +24 | +3.2 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 329 | 0.50 | 2.51 | 55.9% | 470 | 7.1 | 360 | 50% | -290 | -9.4 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 330 | 0.78 | 3.18 | 61.2% | 469 | 7.8 | 402 | 43% | -7 | +6.3 | 11 | 21 |
301–330 of 2685 players
















